If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Plains Overlord/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Removed unnecessary info from reward table, added row for second stage since the rewards are different there from first stage.) |
m (Removing the Twin Beefedge until I see it myself. Spammed the hell out of the mission, but never seen it. Plus, it just feels out of place.) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]] || [[Claymore]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Rare | + | | [[De Ragan]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]] || [[Claymore]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Rare]]<br/>[[Beefedge Raria]]<br/>[[Beefedge Media]]<br/>[[Beefedge Wellda]]<br/>[[Stella / Power S]]<br/>[B] [[Claymore]]<br/>[B] [[Pallasch]]<br/>[B] [[Shooter]]<br/>[B] [[Scepter]]<br/>[B] [[Gigaline]]<br/>[B] [[Cresline]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 30}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 30}} | ||
Revision as of 04:34, 22 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Plains Overlord/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based on the large-scale fire contamination of Raffon Meadow which has made the native De Ragan turn vicious. Assume the cleanup of this area.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| First | 20 | 30+ | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| Second | 8 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot equip body units | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | First stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | -- | |
| Polty | |
30 | 76 | |
| Distova | |
30 | 128 | |
| Distova | |
30 | 128 | |
| Vahra | |
30 | 128 | |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | 184 |
| Boss | ||||
| De Ragan | |
35 | 3500 | |