If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Name''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Race''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Gender''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Class''' | ! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Name''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Race''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Gender''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Class''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Rose''' || Cast || ♀ || | + | | '''Rose''' || Cast || ♀ || 85 || fG - 10 || GM - 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Scarlett''' || Newman || ♀ || 140 || MF - 20 || AT - 20 | | '''Scarlett''' || Newman || ♀ || 140 || MF - 20 || AT - 20 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Assault Crush || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33"| █ || 1 | | Assault Crush || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33"| █ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cross Hurricane || style="text-align:left;color:#3399ff"| | + | | Cross Hurricane || style="text-align:left;color:#3399ff"| ███████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Crush || style="text-align:left;color:#99cc33"| █ || 1 | | Rising Crush || style="text-align:left;color:#99cc33"| █ || 1 | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Weapon''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Skill''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' | ! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Weapon''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Skill''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="8" | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| | + | | rowspan="8" | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ██ || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| ███ || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ██ || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ████ || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ██ || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dark}} || Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| ██ || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Neutral}} || Killer Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33" | █ || 1 | | {{Neutral}} || Killer Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33" | █ || 1 | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| {{Lightning}} || Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █ || 1 | | {{Lightning}} || Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██ || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Light}} || Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █ || 1 | | {{Light}} || Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █ || 1 | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| {{Lightning}} || Plasma Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █ || 1 | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Light}} || Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █ || 1 | | {{Light}} || Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █ || 1 | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| {{Neutral}} || Phantasm Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33"| █ || 1 | | {{Neutral}} || Phantasm Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33"| █ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="8" | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Fire}} || Twin | + | | rowspan="8" | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Fire}} || Twin Burn || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ██ || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ice}} || Twin Freeze || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Twin Freeze || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| ████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Lightning}} || Twin Plasma || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | {{Lightning}} || Twin Plasma || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ███ || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Twin Grav || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Twin Grav || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ███ || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ██ || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dark}} || Twin Dark || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Twin Dark || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| ██ || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Neutral}} || Twin Mayalee || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33" | █ || 1 | | {{Neutral}} || Twin Mayalee || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33" | █ || 1 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████████████ || 41 | | [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████████████ || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| | + | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ██████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ███████████████████ || 38 | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ███████████████████ || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| | + | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ██████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || '''''Shifta''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████████████████ || '''''50''''' | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || '''''Shifta''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████████████████ || '''''50''''' | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 5 March 2009
Contents
About Me
I've been playing since March 2008. My boyfriend's page - http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose | Cast | ♀ | 85 | fG - 10 | GM - 1 |
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 140 | MF - 20 | AT - 20 |
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 150 | FM - 17 | |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 20% | |
| Serafi-senba 20% | ||
| Serafi-senba 20% | ||
| Serafi-senba 20% | ||
| Serafi-senba 20% | ||
| Serafi-senba 20% | ||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | |
| 8★ | Sori / Mind | |
| Legsless / Rainbow | ||
| 12★ | Cati / Bullet PP Save | |
| Cati / Skill PP Save | ||
| Paradi Cataract |
Rose
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | | |
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 5/10 | 46% | | ||
| 10★ | Dagger of Serafi | 0/10 | 46% | | |
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| 11★ | Togeha-zashi | 0/10 | 46% | | |
| Togeha-zashi | 3/10 | 46% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| 10★ | Deva-zashi | 0/10 | 30% | | |
| Deva-zashi | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Deva-zashi | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| Deva-zashi | 0/10 | 30% | | ||
| 13★ | Halp Serafi | 0/10 | 30% | | |
| Falclaw | 0/10 | 0% | | ||
| Falclaw | 0/10 | 0% | | ||
| 10★ | Blackbull | 0/10 | 0% | | |
| Shigga Desta | 0/10 | 0% | | ||
| Meteor Cannon | 0/10 | 0% | | ||
| 12★ | Battlestopper | 0/10 | 0% | |
Skills & Bullets
| Weapon | Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bogga Danga | █ | 2 | |
| Ikk Hikk | █ | 1 | |
| Bogga Zubba | ███ | 6 | |
| Bogga Robado | █ | 1 | |
| Splendor Crush | ████████████████ | 31 | |
| Assault Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Cross Hurricane | ███████ | 13 | |
| Rising Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Moubu Seiran-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Renga Chujin-shou | █ | 1 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Hishou Jinren-zan | ████ | 7 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | ███████████ | 21 | |
| Chuei Jitotsushin | █ | 1 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ███ | 6 | |
| Hikai Shuha-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Bukuu Saien-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Choutou Kantsu-jin | █████ | 11 | |
Scarlett
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14★ | Pushan | 8/8 | |
| Pushan | 8/8 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 1/10 |
Technics
Traci
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 46% | | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | 46% | | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | 46% | | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Ank Dedda | 3/10 | 46% | | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | 46% | |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spinning Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Tornado Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Majarra | ███████████████████████ | 45 | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Absolute Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Gravity Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Tornado Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Dugrega | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Jabroga | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Redda | █████████████████████ | 41 | |


