If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bloodflowers"
From The re-PSUPedia
Bloodflowers (talk | contribs) m (→k/bit) |
Bloodflowers (talk | contribs) m (→k/bit) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 41 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 41 || 41 || [[Killer Shot]]: 42, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 0 | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 41 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 41 || 41 || [[Killer Shot]]: 42, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 46 || 47 || 41 || 50 || 50 || 41 || [[Barada Maga]]: 41, [[Barada Chamga]]: 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 0 || 40 || 40 || 0 || 0 || 0 || [[Boma Maga]]: 15, [[Boma Duranga]]: 40 | | [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 0 || 40 || 40 || 0 || 0 || 0 || [[Boma Maga]]: 15, [[Boma Duranga]]: 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 38 || 33 || 31 || 31 || 47 || 34 || [[Mayalee Prism]]: 25, [[Phantasm Prism]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 41 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 41 || 46 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 32, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 41 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 41 || 46 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 32, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 17 February 2009
A few words
Well thanks to Essen for making the stealable profile, very helpful! Some PAs I don't ever plan to use again are not listed.
I gave up trying to maintain an equipment list here, and left it on a link on my server: equipment.html
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| k/bit | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | GH 451 | Azula | 200 |
| Nurse Ratchet | CAST, ♀ | 150 | - | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | GH 450 | Teresa Rose | 0 |
| Miyu | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | 20 | - | - | GH 454 | Jade | 36 |
PAs
k/bit
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | A | 20 | Dus Daggas: 0, Dus Majarra: 20, Dus Robado: 0 | ||||||
| Sabers | A | 20 | Gravity Strike: 0, Rising Strike: 20, Spinning Strike: 20 | ||||||
| Daggers | A | 20 | Buten Shuren-zan: 20, Hikai Shuha-zan: 20, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 20 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Rifles | S | 50 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 41 | Killer Shot: 42, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 46 | 47 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 41 | Barada Maga: 41, Barada Chamga: 41 |
| Grenades | S | 40 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Boma Maga: 15, Boma Duranga: 40 |
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 38 | 33 | 31 | 31 | 47 | 34 | Mayalee Prism: 25, Phantasm Prism: 0 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 46 | Twin Mayalee: 32, Twin Penetration: 0 |
| Handguns | S | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mayalee Hit: 0, Penetrating Hit: 0 |
| Crossbows | A | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | Yak Zagenga: 40, Yak Maga: 0 |
| Machineguns | A | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 33 |
| RCSMs | A | -- | |||||||