If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Riten) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Riten) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Saber icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Apocalypse]]||[[Rising Strike]] LV35||{{Light}} 15% | |{{Saber icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Apocalypse]]||[[Rising Strike]] LV35||{{Light}} 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Arb Boa]]||[[Twin Freeze]] | + | |{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Arb Boa]]||[[Twin Freeze]] LV20||{{Ice}} 12% |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Twin saber icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Twin DB Swords]]||[[Cross Hurricane]] LV 21||{{Ice}} 12% | |{{Twin saber icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Twin DB Swords]]||[[Cross Hurricane]] LV 21||{{Ice}} 12% | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 11 February 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 7x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Mugunruk | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Gekitsnatac | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Ank Deddac | Anga Jabroga LV19 | |||
| Ank Zagzac | Anga Jabroga LV19 | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga LV19 |
Megigu
- Type: Masterforce
- Level: 8x
- Race: Newman
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | ||||
| Delpi | ||||
| Dori |
HG-01
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom | Frozen Shot LV36 | |||
| Shigga Brada | Barada Megiga LV14 | |||
| Kouhakanoh | Plasma Prism LV17 | |||
| Twin Varista | Twin Grav LV5 |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Acrofighter
- Level: 7x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin LV26 | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Apocalypse | Rising Strike LV35 | |||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze LV20 | |||
| Twin DB Swords | Cross Hurricane LV 21 | |||
| Falclaw | Senten Kanzan-ga LV25 | |||
| Twin Neiclaws | Renzan Seidan-ga LV 34 |
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.