If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bloodflowers"
From The re-PSUPedia
Bloodflowers (talk | contribs) m |
Bloodflowers (talk | contribs) m (→Miyu) |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25| S || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25| S || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 50, [[Spinning Break]]: 0, [[Gravity Break]]: 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knuckles]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 0, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 27, [[Bogga Robado]]: 26, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 12 | | [[Knuckles]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 0, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 27, [[Bogga Robado]]: 26, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 47, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 19, [[Gravity Dance]]: 36, [[Tornado Dance]]: 25, [[Absolute Dance]]: 0 | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 19, [[Gravity Dance]]: 36, [[Tornado Dance]]: 25, [[Absolute Dance]]: 0 | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 10 February 2009
A few words
Well thanks to Essen for making the stealable profile, very helpful! Some PAs I don't ever plan to use again are not listed.
I gave up trying to maintain an equipment list here, and left it on a link on my server: equipment.html
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| k/bit | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | GH 451 | Azula | 200 |
| Nurse Ratchet | CAST, ♀ | 150 | - | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | GH 450 | Teresa Rose | 0 |
| Miyu | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | 20 | - | - | GH 454 | Jade | 36 |
PAs
k/bit
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | A | 20 | Dus Daggas: 0, Dus Majarra: 20, Dus Robado: 0 | ||||||
| Sabers | A | 20 | Gravity Strike: 0, Rising Strike: 20, Spinning Strike: 20 | ||||||
| Daggers | A | 20 | Buten Shuren-zan: 20, Hikai Shuha-zan: 20, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 20 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Rifles | S | 50 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 41 | Killer Shot: 42, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 42 | 41 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 41 | Barada Maga: 41, Barada Chamga: 41 |
| Grenades | S | 40 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Boma Maga: 15, Boma Duranga: 40 |
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 31 | 33 | 12 | 2 | 46 | 34 | Mayalee Prism: 25, Phantasm Prism: 0 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 46 | Twin Mayalee: 32, Twin Penetration: 0 |
| Handguns | S | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mayalee Hit: 0, Penetrating Hit: 0 |
| Crossbows | A | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | Yak Zagenga: 40, Yak Maga: 0 |
| Machineguns | A | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 33 |
| RCSMs | A | -- | |||||||