If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Megigu) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Riten) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
===Riten=== | ===Riten=== | ||
* Type: [[Acrofighter]] | * Type: [[Acrofighter]] | ||
| − | * Level: | + | * Level: 6x |
* Race: [[Beast]] | * Race: [[Beast]] | ||
* Arsenal: | * Arsenal: | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
!Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Slicer icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Sanzu-hiken]]||[[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] | + | |{{Slicer icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Sanzu-hiken]]||[[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] LV26||{{Light}} 14% |
|- | |- | ||
|{{RCSM icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Frauduke]]||Ground ([[Stun]])||{{Ground}} 22% | |{{RCSM icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Frauduke]]||Ground ([[Stun]])||{{Ground}} 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Saber icon}}||{{ | + | |{{RCSM icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Frauduke]]||Ground ([[Stun]])||{{Ground}} 12% |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Saber icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Apocalypse]]||[[Rising Strike]] LV35||{{Light}} 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Handgun icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Beamgun]]||[[Dark Hit]] LV3||{{Dark}} 5% | |{{Handgun icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Beamgun]]||[[Dark Hit]] LV3||{{Dark}} 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Arb Boa]]||[[Twin Freeze]] | + | |{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Arb Boa]]||[[Twin Freeze]] LV19||{{Ice}} 12% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Dagger icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halp Serafi]]||[[Buten Shuren-zan]] LV | + | |{{Dagger icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halp Serafi]]||[[Buten Shuren-zan]] LV 19||{{Fire}} 23% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Card icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Card Fante]]||[[Insei-shiki]] | + | |{{Card icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Card Fante]]||[[Insei-shiki]] LV7||{{Dark}} 17% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Claw icon}}||{{13 stars}}||[[Falclaw]]||[[Senten Kanzan-ga]] LV20||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Twin claw icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Twin Neiclaw]]||[[Renzan Seidan-ga]] LV 34||{{Fire}} 23% | |{{Twin claw icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Twin Neiclaw]]||[[Renzan Seidan-ga]] LV 34||{{Fire}} 23% | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 8 February 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 7x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Mugunruk | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Gekitsnatac | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Ank Deddac | Anga Jabroga LV19 | |||
| Ank Zagzac | Anga Jabroga LV19 | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga LV19 |
Megigu
- Type: Masterforce
- Level: 8x
- Race: Newman
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara |
HG-01
- Type: Fortegunner
- Level: 6x
- Type: CAST
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom | Frozen Shot LV34 | |||
| Shigga Brada | Barada Megiga LV14 | |||
| Gur Nedac | Boma Banga LV21 | |||
| Kouhakanoh | Plasma Prism LV16 | |||
| Twin Varista | Twin Grav LV5 |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Acrofighter
- Level: 6x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin LV26 | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Apocalypse | Rising Strike LV35 | |||
| Beamgun | Dark Hit LV3 | |||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze LV19 | |||
| Halp Serafi | Buten Shuren-zan LV 19 | |||
| Card Fante | Insei-shiki LV7 | |||
| Falclaw | Senten Kanzan-ga LV20 | |||
| Twin Neiclaw | Renzan Seidan-ga LV 34 |
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.