If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Maximum Attack G (mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→VR Ruins) |
(→VR Cave) |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || -- || [B] [[Soda Caliba]] || [B] [[Soda Hazzo]] || [B] [[Soda Riban]] || [B] [[Ank Dedda]] | | [[Vanda Orga]] || -- || [B] [[Soda Caliba]] || [B] [[Soda Hazzo]] || [B] [[Soda Riban]] || [B] [[Ank Dedda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || -- || [[Twin Ripper]] || [[Dual Stream]] || [[Lumiess Blau]] || [B] [[ | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || -- || [[Twin Ripper]] || [[Dual Stream]] || [[Lumiess Blau]] || [B] [[Double Agito]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || [[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ium metals]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ium metals]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ium metals]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ium metals]] | | Normal box || [[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ium metals]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-7★ -ium metals]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ium metals]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ium metals]] | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 25 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Maximum Attack G. |
| Maximum Attack G ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Virtual Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Tomrain
Mission notes
- After the Maximum Attack G event ends, a limited version of this mission will be released. For more information, see Maximum Attack G'.
Mission requirements and rewards
- You will need to defeat a minimum of 243 enemies to get an S rank. It is possible to obtain the required number of kills by soloing.
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 12000 | 225 | 9000 | 168 | 6000 | 112 | 3000 | 56 |
| Bronze W. Badge x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 25 | 50+ | 19000 | 350 | 14250 | 262 | 9500 | 175 | 4750 | 87 |
| Bronze W. Badge x3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 80+ | 24000 | 425 | 18000 | 318 | 12000 | 212 | 6000 | 106 |
| Bronze W. Badge x4 | ||||||||||
| S | 80 | 140+ | 30000 | 500 | 22500 | 375 | 15000 | 250 | 7500 | 125 |
| Gold W. Badge x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
VR Forest
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
25 | 135 | 50 | 260 | 80 | 485 | 140 | 517 | |
| Booma | |
25 | 135 | 50 | 260 | 80 | 485 | 140 | 517 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
28 | 600 | 53 | 1130 | 83 | 2030 | 143 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
28 | 864 | 53 | 1627 | 83 | 2923 | 143 | -- |
VR Cave
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | 81 | 50 | 191 | 80 | 291 | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
25 | 135 | 50 | 260 | 80 | 485 | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
25 | 194 | 50 | 374 | 80 | 698 | 140 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
25 | 162 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 140 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | 720 | 55 | 1338 | 85 | 2351 | 145 | -- | |
VR Mine
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
25 | 188 | 50 | -- | 80 | 679 | 140 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
25 | 135 | 50 | -- | 80 | 485 | 140 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
25 | 202 | 50 | -- | 80 | 727 | 140 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
29 | 666 | -- | -- | 84 | -- | 144 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
29 | 959 | 54 | -- | 84 | 3188 | 144 | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
28 | 570 | 53 | -- | 83 | 1928 | 143 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
28 | 820 | 53 | -- | 83 | 2776 | 143 | -- |
VR Ruins
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
25 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
25 | 135 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 145 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
|
30 | 1152 | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 145 | -- |
| Rappy Paska | |
|
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 145 | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
28 | 750 | 53 | -- | 83 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
28 | 1080 | 53 | -- | 83 | -- | 143 | -- |
Item drops
VR Forest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rappy Polec | -- | [B] Luciel | [B] Viedima | [B] Card Regina | [B] Card Regas |
| Booma | Durandal Replica Booma Claw |
Pallasch | Jitseen | Buccaneer | [B] Crimson |
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Brekka | [B] Soda Accas | [B] Ank Pikor | [B] Bil De Axe |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood Bronze W. Badge Silver W. Badge |
1-7★ -ral metals | 1-7★ -ral metals | 1-10★ -ral metals | 1-10★ -ral metals |
| Area drops | T. Durandal Replica |
VR Cave
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nava Ludda | -- | [B] B'duki Roga | [B] B'duki Magana | [B] B'duki Biso | [B] B'duki Boa |
| Delp Slami | -- | [B] Anzadanoh | [B] Kouhakanoh | [B] Raihakanoh | [B] Ryusaikanoh |
| Vanda Orga | -- | [B] Soda Caliba | [B] Soda Hazzo | [B] Soda Riban | [B] Ank Dedda |
| Grass Assassin | -- | Twin Ripper | Dual Stream | Lumiess Blau | [B] Double Agito |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood Bronze W. Badge Silver W. Badge |
1-7★ -ian metals 1-7★ -ium metals |
1-7★ -ian metals 1-7★ -ium metals |
1-10★ -ian metals 1-10★ -ium metals |
1-10★ -ian metals 1-10★ -ium metals |
| Area drops | Twin Varista |
VR Mine
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit | Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | [B] Muzzlefever |
| Special Ops (Solda) | G Traps | [B] Shigga Wadda | [B] Shigga Stam | [B] Shigga Brada | [B] Shigga Bines |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | -- | [B] Shooter | [B] Assassin | [B] Burst | [B] Phantom |
| Bead Groode | -- | Arb Biga | Arb Magana | Arb Boa | [B] Gur Bazga |
| Shinowa Hidoki | -- | [B] Higredanoh | [B] Yurasogi | [B] Aikasoki | [B] Shinowa Line |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood Bronze W. Badge Silver W. Badge |
1-7★ -nite metals 1-7★ -tite metals |
1-7★ -nite metals 1-7★ -tite metals |
1-10★ -nite metals 1-10★ -tite metals |
1-10★ -nite metals 1-10★ -tite metals |
| Area drops | Twin Ruby Bullet |
VR Ruins
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | -- | Lumars | [B] Hiken | [B] Kubiri-hiken | [B] Shura-hiken |
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | [B] Falchion | [B] Buccaneer | [B] Crimson |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | Slyrod | Tomoirod | Howrod | [B] Gaozoran Rod |
| Delnadian | -- | Giga / Legs S | Tero / Rainbow | Legsless / Rainbow | Legsless / Rainbow |
| Rappy Paska | Rappy Feather Easter Egg Serafi Feather |
-- | [B] Rabol Rappy | [B] Halp Serafi | [B] Halp Serafi |
| Carriguine | Carriguine Blade | [B] Double Saber | [B] Bone Dance | [B] Carriguiruc | [B] Carriguiruc |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood Bronze W. Badge Silver W. Badge |
||||
| Area drops | Twin DB Swords |
Boss box drops
The following boxes will appear at the end of the VR Ruins block. Their contents depend upon which NPC, if any, you are accompanied by.
