If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lab Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Chart update) |
(→Enemy information: Added missing values, added king badira, added king volfu) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 20 || 35 || 44 || 45 || 56 || 65 || 89 || 80 || 116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 30 || 35 || 66 || 45 || 84 || 65 || 133 || 80 || 174 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 45 || 94 || 65 || 149 || 80 || 194 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Volfu]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 51 || 35 || 111 || 45 || 141 || 65 || 223 || 80 || 291 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mizura]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 44 || 35 || 96 || 45 || 122 || 65 || 193 || 80 || 252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 136 || 35 || 296 || 45 || 376 || 65 || 596 || 80 || 776 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || 35 || 318 || 45 || 404 || 65 || 640 || 80 || 834 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 210 || 35 || 457 || 45 || 581 || 65 || 921 || 80 || 1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
Revision as of 12:05, 31 May 2008
| Lab Recovery ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underwater Plant |
| Start counter | Raffon Lakeshore Area |
| End lobby | Raffon Lakeshore Park |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Underwater Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 225 | 5 | 150 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 475 | 9 | 312 | 6 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | 1450 | 27 | 962 | 17 | 475 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 65+ | 2400 | 43 | 1600 | 28 | 800 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 80+ | 9075 | 159 | 6050 | 106 | 3025 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 56 | 65 | 89 | 80 | 116 | |
| Badira | |
|
15 | 30 | 35 | 66 | 45 | 84 | 65 | 133 | 80 | 174 |
| Volfu | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 45 | 94 | 65 | 149 | 80 | 194 | |
| Volfu | |
|
15 | 51 | 35 | 111 | 45 | 141 | 65 | 223 | 80 | 291 |
| Mizura | |
15 | 44 | 35 | 96 | 45 | 122 | 65 | 193 | 80 | 252 | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 45 | 376 | 65 | 596 | 80 | 776 | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | 35 | 318 | 45 | 404 | 65 | 640 | 80 | 834 | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 210 | 35 | 457 | 45 | 581 | 65 | 921 | 80 | 1200 |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Volfu x4+6 | Initial spawn: Badira x4 | ||
| A-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x4+6 Left room: Badira x3 |
Initial spawn: Badira x4+1 → Mizura x4 |
||
| A-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x4 +6 Left room: Volfu x3 |
Initial spawn: Badira x3 +1 → Mizura x3 |
||
| A-X | Initial spawn: Badira x4 +6 Left room: Volfu x3 |
Initial spawn: Badira x4 +2 → Volfu x4 |
Block 2: Jaggo x2 | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Volfu x3 Left room: Badira x3 |
Initial spawn: Volfu x4+6 Left room: Volfu x3 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x3 Left room: Badira x2 |
Initial spawn: Badira x4 +6 Left room: Volfu x3 |
||
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x3 Left room: Volfu x4 |
Initial spawn: Badira x4 +6 Left room: Badira x3 |
||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x4 +2 → Volfu x3 |
Initial spawn: Volfu x4 → Badira x3 |
||
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x3 +1 → Mizura x3 |
Initial spawn: Badira x3 → Mizura x4 |
||
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x4 +1 → Mizura x4 |
Initial spawn: Badira x3 → Mizura x3 |
||
| C-X | Initial spawn: Badira x4 +1 → Mizura x4 |
Initial spawn: Volfu x4 → Badira x3 |
Block 2: Jaggo x2 |
