If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "TCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known TCSMs) |
m (→Known TCSMs: Pushan is Live) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Pushan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1175 || 521 || 480 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Weapon_categories]] | [[Category:Weapon_categories]] | ||
Revision as of 12:31, 9 May 2008
TCSMs (short for TECHNIC combat support machine) are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a TCSM. TCSMs are also known as Madoogs and TECH-Mags.
Known TCSMs
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Pit | |
578 | 51 | 20 | |
-- |
| 2★ | Gipit | |
701 | 101 | 41 | |
-- |
| 3★ | Rapit | |
738 | 148 | 71 | |
-- |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Girapit | |
825 | 208 | 118 | |
-- |
| 5★ | Gorapit | |
867 | 247 | 167 | |
-- |
| 6★ | Rogapit | |
888 | 292 | 191 | |
-- |
| Pitoc | |
951 | 148 | 161 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Pegi | |
1003 | 358 | 215 | |
-- |
| 8★ | Pegita | |
1050 | 400 | 251 | |
-- |
| Pegic | |
1200 | 274 | 251 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Ranpegi | |
1081 | 443 | 274 | |
-- |
| Shato | |
802 | 395 | 215 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Dori | |
1166 | 479 | 323 | |
-- |
| Doric | |
1316 | 331 | 323 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Coni | |
1207 | 499 | 368 | |
-- |
| (Conic) | |
1361 | 355 | 368 | |
-- | |
| 12★ | Delpi | |
1250 | 533 | 401 | |
-- |
| (Delpic) | |
1407 | 389 | 401 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|