If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "TCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known madoogs) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 1★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 1★ | ||
| − | | ([[Pit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 578 || 51 || | + | | ([[Pit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 578 || 51 || 20 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 2★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 2★ | ||
| − | | ([[Gipit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 701 || 101 || | + | | ([[Gipit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 701 || 101 || 41 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 3★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 3★ | ||
| − | | ([[Rapit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 738 || 148 || | + | | ([[Rapit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 738 || 148 || 71 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | 4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | 4★ | ||
| − | | ([[Girapit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 825 || 208 || | + | | ([[Girapit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 825 || 208 || 118 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | 5★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | 5★ | ||
| − | | ([[Gorapit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 867 || 247 || | + | | ([[Gorapit]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 867 || 247 || 167 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 6★ | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 7★ | ||
| − | | ([[Pegi]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1003 || | + | | ([[Pegi]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1003 || 358 || 215 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | ||
| − | | ([[Ranpegi]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1081 || 443 || | + | | ([[Ranpegi]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1081 || 443 || 274 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Sato]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 802 || 395 || | + | | ([[Sato]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 802 || 395 || 215 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | ||
| − | | ([[Dolly]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1166 || 479 || | + | | ([[Dolly]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1166 || 479 || 323 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Dollic]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1316 || 331 || | + | | ([[Dollic]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1316 || 331 || 323 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 14 October 2007
Madoogs are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a madoog.
Known madoogs
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | (Pit) | |
578 | 51 | 20 | |
-- |
| 2★ | (Gipit) | |
701 | 101 | 41 | |
-- |
| 3★ | (Rapit) | |
738 | 148 | 71 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | (Girapit) | |
825 | 208 | 118 | |
-- |
| 5★ | (Gorapit) | |
867 | 247 | 167 | |
-- |
| 6★ | (Roggapit) | |
888 | 292 | 191 | |
-- |
| (Pitoc) | |
951 | 148 | 161 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | (Pegi) | |
1003 | 358 | 215 | |
-- |
| 8★ | (Pegita) | |
1050 | 400 | 251 | |
-- |
| (Pegic) | |
1200 | 274 | 251 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | (Ranpegi) | |
1081 | 443 | 274 | |
-- |
| (Sato) | |
802 | 395 | 215 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | (Dolly) | |
1166 | 479 | 323 | |
-- |
| (Dollic) | |
1316 | 331 | 323 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | (Connie) | |
1207 | 499 | 368 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|