If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "TCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Known madoogs) |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ | ||
| − | | ([[Connie]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1207 || 499 || | + | | ([[Connie]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1207 || 499 || 368 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Weapon_categories]] | [[Category:Weapon_categories]] | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 29 September 2007
Madoogs are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a madoog.
Known madoogs
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | (Pit) | |
578 | 51 | -- | |
-- |
| 2★ | (Gipit) | |
701 | 101 | -- | |
-- |
| 3★ | (Rapit) | |
738 | 148 | -- | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | (Girapit) | |
825 | 208 | -- | |
-- |
| 5★ | (Gorapit) | |
867 | 247 | -- | |
-- |
| 6★ | (Roggapit) | |
888 | 292 | 191 | |
-- |
| (Pitoc) | |
951 | 148 | 161 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | (Pegi) | |
1003 | 385 | -- | |
-- |
| 8★ | (Pegita) | |
1050 | 400 | 251 | |
-- |
| (Pegic) | |
1200 | 274 | 251 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | (Ranpegi) | |
1081 | 443 | -- | |
-- |
| (Sato) | |
802 | 395 | -- | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | (Dolly) | |
1166 | 479 | -- | |
-- |
| (Dollic) | |
1316 | 331 | -- | |
-- | |
| 11★ | (Connie) | |
1207 | 499 | 368 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|