If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Handguns"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (.-.) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ || [[Viper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 640 || 293 || 174 || 125 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
| − | | [[Viper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 640 || 293 || 174 || 125 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vipric]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Vipric]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[Storm]] || {{Logo-G}} || 657 || 308 || 195 || 141 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
| − | | [[Storm]] || {{Logo-G}} || 657 || 308 || 195 || 141 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stormic]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Stormic]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[De Ragun]] || {{Logo-G}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- |
| − | | [[De Ragun]] || {{Logo-G}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 3 September 2007
Handguns are Ranged Weapons that can be used by any Class, and are wielded as offhand weapons.
- Yohmei suffix: トル (toru)[1]
- Tenora Works prefix: ブドゥキ (buduki)
PP Recovery
| Type | GRM | Yohmei | Tenora Works |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hu/Fo | 10 | 14 | 7 |
| Ra | 15 | 19 | 10 |
Known handguns
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Handgun | |
337 | 31 | 21 | 11 | |
-- |
| Pistatore | |
438 | 23 | 24 | 12 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Had | |
236 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Powergun | |
404 | 63 | 38 | 21 | |
-- |
| Powertore | |
526 | 47 | 44 | 22 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Pam | |
283 | 79 | 48 | 23 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Autogun | |
438 | 95 | 56 | 33 | |
-- |
| Ortotore | |
570 | 71 | 64 | 34 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Oga | |
307 | 119 | 70 | 35 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Lockgun | |
489 | 128 | 73 | 52 | |
-- |
| Louktore | |
635 | 96 | 84 | 54 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Roga | |
342 | 159 | 91 | 56 | |
-- | |
| Real Hand Gun | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Beatgun | |
505 | 158 | 90 | 71 | |
-- |
| Betatore | |
657 | 118 | 103 | 74 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Be | |
353 | 198 | 112 | 77 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Railgun | |
522 | 189 | 104 | 80 | |
-- |
| Rayratore | |
679 | 142 | 119 | 84 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Re | |
365 | 236 | 130 | 87 | |
-- | |
| Handguc | |
496 | 170 | 83 | 84 | |
-- | |
| Pistatorec | |
517 | 162 | 85 | 84 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Hadoc | |
506 | 166 | 87 | 84 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Beamgun | |
572 | 221 | 118 | 90 | |
-- |
| (Beamtore) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| (B'duki Magana) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Raygun | |
589 | 250 | 132 | 103 | |
-- |
| Beamguc | |
530 | 225 | 105 | 108 | |
-- | |
| Real Hand Gun G | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
JP Famitsu Cup prize | |
| 9★ | Python | |
606 | 270 | 146 | 110 | |
-- |
| (Ruby Bullet) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Viper | |
640 | 293 | 174 | 125 | |
-- |
| Vipric | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Storm | |
657 | 308 | 195 | 141 | |
-- |
| Stormic | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 12★ | De Ragun | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
- ↑ This is an abbreviated form of 'pistol'.
Weapons
|
|---|