If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Claws"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (category) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
[[Image:claw.JPG|thumb|right|Newman Female using a claw.]] | [[Image:claw.JPG|thumb|right|Newman Female using a claw.]] | ||
| Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! [[Type]] !! | + | ! [[Type]] !! {{Logo-Y}} ! {{Logo-K}} |
|- | |- | ||
| FI/WT/FF || 4 || 3 | | FI/WT/FF || 4 || 3 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | + | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 275 || 487 || 211 || 335 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ || [[Ga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 283 || 550 || 236 || 390 || {{PSU version}} || Dark [[element]]: 35% (Shop) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Misakic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 212 || 412 || 295 || 410 || {{PSU version}} || -- | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-A}} | 9★ || [[Giza-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 595 || 261 || 427 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | + | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[Daiga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 307 || 644 || 311 || 504 || {{PSU version}} || [B] Drop: [[Tengohg]] Lv100+.<br>Ice [[Element]] only. Can inflict Freeze Lv1. |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Zanshu-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 315 || 677 || 348 || 573 || {{PSU version}} || Boss box: [[Moonlight Beast]] S2. |
| − | |- | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Ohga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 324 || 733 || 412 || 624 || {{PSU version}} || Still unreleased in JP. |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
| + | [[Category:Weapon categories]] | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 16 August 2007
Claws are a class of melee weapons that come in two types - the 'single Claw' that can be wielded with an offhand weapon like a Handgun or Twin Claws which are two handed.
PP Recovery
| Type | | |
|---|---|---|
| FI/WT/FF | 4 | 3 |
Known Claws (Network Mode)
For Offline Mode statistics, see Claws (Offline).
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Misaki | |
275 | 487 | 211 | 335 | |
-- |
| 8★ | Ga-Misaki | |
283 | 550 | 236 | 390 | |
Dark element: 35% (Shop) |
| Misakic | |
212 | 412 | 295 | 410 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Giza-Misaki | |
291 | 595 | 261 | 427 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Daiga-Misaki | |
307 | 644 | 311 | 504 | |
[B] Drop: Tengohg Lv100+. Ice Element only. Can inflict Freeze Lv1. |
| 11★ | Zanshu-Misaki | |
315 | 677 | 348 | 573 | |
Boss box: Moonlight Beast S2. |
| 12★ | Ohga-Misaki | |
324 | 733 | 412 | 624 | |
Still unreleased in JP. |
Weapons
|
|---|