If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:MaRt1988"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Slot Units) |
(→Weapons) |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| {{Rod icon}}||[[Caduceus]]|| 6/6 | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Caduceus]]|| 6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rod icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Gaozoran Rod]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Longbow icon}}||[[Nasuyoteri]]|| 10/10 | | {{Longbow icon}}||[[Nasuyoteri]]|| 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 22 December 2011
Contents
Profile
Hello! I am Mart. I play on 360 server I mainly play as Aeris MF. I need to get more Shijins and Photon Fluge to finally have a Cadeceus 10/10.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaRt | Beast, ♂ | 151 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| MaRt | CAST, ♂ | 83 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| Aeris | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 289 |
| HoLyMaRt | Newman, ♂ | 180 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 57 |
Equipment
Fighmaster
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 0/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 4/9 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
34% |
| Shijin | |
33% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Gunmaster
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Liberty Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 0/2 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Masterforce
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Caduceus | 7/7 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Ogjinjin | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
32% |
| Shijin | |
33% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Fortetecher
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Caduceus | 6/6 | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 10/10 | |
| Nasuyoteri | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 7/7 | |
| Bajura | 8/8 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
32% |
| Shijin | |
33% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Photon Arts
Skills
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break: 50, Spinning Break: 50, Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||
| Dus Daggas: 50, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||
| Spiral Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 50, Tornado Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 50 | |||||||
| Anga Redda: 23, Anga Dugrega: 4, Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||
Bullets
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot 33, Frozen Shot 45, Plasma Shot 34, Grav Shot 32
Rising Shot 26, Dark Shot 45, Killer Shot 29, Mayalee Shot | |||||||
| Barada Banga 50, Barada Riga 50, Barada Inga 50, Barada Diga 50
Barada Yoga 50, Barada Megiga 50, Barada Chamga , Barada Maga 26 | |||||||
| Burning Prism 0, Frozen Prism 0, Plasma Prism 0, Grav Prism 0,
Rising Prism 0, Dark Prism 19, Phantasm Prism 12, Mayalee Prism 2 | |||||||
| Twin Burn 29, Twin Freeze 50, Twin Plasma 23, Twin Grav 32, Twin rising 28, Twin Dark 40, | |||||||
Aeris's TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 50, Damfoie 50, Gifoie 50, Shifta 50, Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 50, Rabarta 50, Dambarta 50, Gibarta 50, Deband 50, Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 50, Razonde 50, Gizonde 50, Noszonde 50, Zodial 50, Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 50, Radiga 50, Damdiga 50, Gidiga 50, Nosdiga 50, Dizas 50 | |
| Resta 50, Giresta 50, Reverser 50, Regrant 50, Retier 50, Rentis 50 | |
| Megid 50, Ramegid 50, Dammegid 50, Nosmegid 50, Megiverse 24, Megistar 50 |
HoLyMaRt's TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 44, Rafoie 42, Damfoie 27, Gifoie 27, Shifta 50, Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 42, Rabarta 41, Dambarta 39, Gibarta 41, Deband 50, Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 42, Razonde 37, Gizonde 37, Noszonde 34, Zodial 50, Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 50, Radiga 39, Damdiga , Gidiga 37, Nosdiga 44, Dizas 50 | |
| Resta 48, Giresta 50, Reverser 50, Regrant 512, Retier 50, Rentis 50 | |
| Megid 32, Ramegid 34, Dammegid 2, Nosmegid 32, Megiverse , Megistar |