If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:The Big Push (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Clear boxes) |
(→Clear boxes) |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Food icon}} | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || [[Tear of Light]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Fragment icon}} | ! {{Fragment icon}} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="5" | Mats. !! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! rowspan="5" | Mats. !! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Copernia]] || [[Copernia]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Copernia]] | | + | | [[Copernia]] || [[Copernia]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Copernia]] || [[Copernia]] || [[Copernia]] || [[Copernia]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] || | + | | ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || [[Neu Walna]] | | + | | ? || ? || [[Neu Walna]] || [[Neu Walna]] || [[Neu Walna]] || [[Neu Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 18 December 2011
Box drop research
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Twin Kamui | Twin Kamui | Twin Kamui | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Yasha | Yasha | Yasha | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Black Meteora | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rutsularod | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Reiha-senba | Ageha-senba | Har-senba | Serafi-senba | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Solid / Knight | ||
| Virus / Resist | Virus / Resist | Virus / Resist | Virus / Resist | Virus / Resist | Virus / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Orpa / HP Restore | Orpa / HP Restore | ||
| Cons. | |
Gourmet Chocolat | Gourmet Chocolat | Gourmet Chocolat | Gourmet Chocolat | Gourmet Chocolat | Gourmet Chocolat |
| |
Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | |
| |
Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | |
| |
Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | |
| |
Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | |
| Mats. | |
Copernia | Copernia | Copernia | Copernia | Copernia | Copernia |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | Neu Walna | Neu Walna | Neu Walna | Neu Walna | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Me-senba | ? | ? | [B] Serafi-senba | ? | [B] Serafi-senba | ||