If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Evolution's Path"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(Added intial boss drops - More will be edited in when the run comes out) |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zoal Goug]] | | [[Zoal Goug]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Din De Bow]]<br/>[[ | + | | <!-- special --> [[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Din De Bow]]<br/>[[Escudo]]<br/>[[Halva Blastad]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Burn / Resist]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> [[Halva Rafagga]]<br/>[[Nafli-zashi]] | + | | <!-- C --> [[Halva Rafagga]]<br/>[[Nafli-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Snihoh]]<br/>[B] [[Ulrod]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Te / TECH Charge]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [B] [[Cati-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Halva Tubola]]<br/>[B] [[Katsuno-zashi]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Photon Fluge]]<br/>[B] [[Katsuno-zashi]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Ohga-Misaki]]<br/>[[Vijeri / Rainbow]]<br/>[[Photon Fluge]]<br/>[B] [[Katsuno-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Mira-kikami]]<br/>[B] [[Majimra]]<br/>[B] [[Hizeri-senba]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 19 June 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event The Great Arms Race. |
| (Shape of Evolution) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: COG Laboratory |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(We have prepared this mission to collect data on the various native creatures from each planet that have undergone evolutionary changes. Enter this simulation of a COG research facility and stop the creatures' attack while collecting data!
Yohmei)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | 15000 | 260 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 21000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1-1 | ||||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 82 | 35 | 254 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Block 1-2 | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | 1088 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
