If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Thundercats13"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullets) |
(→Technics) |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
! Type !! Photon Art | ! Type !! Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 50, [[Rafoie]] 46, [[Damfoie]] 41, [[Gifoie]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 41, [[Rabarta]] 41, [[Dambarta]] 41, [[Gibarta]] 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 41, [[Razonde]] 41, [[Gizonde]] 41, [[Noszonde]] 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 50, [[Radiga]] 43, [[Damdiga]] 43, [[Gidiga]] 41, [[Nosdiga]] 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 45, [[Ramegid]] 43, [[Dammegid]] 41, [[Nosmegid]] 41, [[Megiverse]] 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 1, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] | + | |'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 1, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 41, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 41,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 41, [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] 42, [[Dizas]] 29, [[Rentis]] 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''DEBUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] 1, [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] | + | |'''DEBUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] 1, [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 27, [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] | + | | '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] 36, [[Reverser]] 33 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:06, 12 February 2011
Contents
Thundercats
Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Promoto Rifle | |
10/10 | |
| Killer Elite | |
4/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Twin Real H.gun G+ | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 5/5 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 8/8 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Buti | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 8/8 |
Acrofighter pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 7/7 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 7/7 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 9/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 9/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 9/9 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 8/8 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 5/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 7/7 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 8/8 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 8/8 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 7/7 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 9/9 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 9/9 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 8/8 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Daiga-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Zanshu-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 5/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 7/7 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 9/9 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 5/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 5/10 |
Masterforce pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 10/10 | ||
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | ||
| Pushan | 10/10 | ||
| Pushan | 10/10 |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 47 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot | 42 | Mayalee Shot | 1 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | 1 | Barada Maga | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism | 1 | Mayalee Prism | 1 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 1 | Twin Mayalee | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Boma Duranga | 1 | Boma Maga | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Yak Zagenga | 1 | Yak Maga | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mayalee Fury | 1 | - | - | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 1 | Tornado Break | 1 | Gravity Break | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 1 | Bogga Zubba | 1 | Bogga Robado | 1 | Ikk Hikk | 1 | |
| Dus Daggas | 1 | Dus Robado | 1 | Dus Majarra | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 1 | Gravity Dance | 1 | Tornado Dance | 1 | Absolute Dance | 1 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 1 | Anga Redda | 1 | Anga Jabroga | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 1 | Assault Crush | 1 | Cross Hurricane | 1 | Rising Crush | 1 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 1 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 1 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 1 | Renga Chujin-shou | 1 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 1 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 1 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 1 | |
| Gravity Strike | 1 | Rising Strike | 1 | Spinning Strike | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 1 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 1 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 1 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 1 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 1 | Vivi Danga | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 1 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Technics
| Type | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 46, Damfoie 41, Gifoie 50 |
| |
Barta 41, Rabarta 41, Dambarta 41, Gibarta 41 |
| |
Zonde 41, Razonde 41, Gizonde 41, Noszonde 41 |
| Diga 50, Radiga 43, Damdiga 43, Gidiga 41, Nosdiga 44 | |
| Regrant 50 | |
| Megid 45, Ramegid 43, Dammegid 41, Nosmegid 41, Megiverse 23 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 36, Reverser 33 |