If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethateral"
m |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level|| width=50|AP | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level|| width=50|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ethateral || Newman, ♀ || 180|| | + | | Ethateral || Newman, ♀ || 180|| 160 |
|- | |- | ||
| Kuja || Newman, ♂ || 40|| 0 | | Kuja || Newman, ♂ || 40|| 0 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
'''Basic Abilities 6/6''' | '''Basic Abilities 6/6''' | ||
| − | TECHNIC+ | + | TECHNIC+Lv3 |
| − | + | Defense+Lv3 | |
'''Special Abilities 5/5''' | '''Special Abilities 5/5''' | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Baji-senba]] || {{Ground}} || 46% | | [[Baji-senba]] || {{Ground}} || 46% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Armas Line]] || {{Light}} || 28% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armas Line]] || {{Dark}} || 34% | | [[Armas Line]] || {{Dark}} || 34% | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]||{{ground}} 46% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| [[Storm Line]] || {{Ground}} || 38% | | [[Storm Line]] || {{Ground}} || 38% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Armas Line]] || {{Light}} || 28% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armas Line]] || {{Dark}} || 34% | | [[Armas Line]] || {{Dark}} || 34% | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 28 January 2011
Contents
- 1 Ethateral
- 2 Characters
- 3 Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
- 4 GAS
- 5 Line Shields
- 6 Units
- 7 Kuja - Fighgunner Palette [Joke weapon character].
- 8 Nephtys - Acrotecher Palette
- 9 Sabers
- 10 Daggers
- 11 Twin Daggers
- 12 Whips
- 13 Guns & Wands
- 14 Line Shields
- 15 Units
- 16 Verik - Acrofighter Palette
- 17 Knuckles
- 18 Twin Sabers
- 19 Twin Claws [Looking to upgrade eventually.]
- 20 Slicers
- 21 Claws
- 22 Guns
- 23 Range MAGS
- 24 Line Shields
- 25 Units
Ethateral
GT: Ethateral
Joined: July 2007
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30060213
Hi! I typically am a Masterforce soloist, however I do enjoy a nice duo or even a team run with my TA team. Ten Star V, represent. <3
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | AP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ethateral | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 160 |
| Kuja | Newman, ♂ | 40 | 0 |
| Nephtys | CAST, ♀ | 180 | 12 |
| Verik | Human, ♂ | 109 | 0 |
Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
GAS
Weapon Style
Elemental Weapon, Sleep Crusher, Burn Crusher
Shield Style
Rapid Action, Ragan's Breath
Extra Style
Photon Crafter
Basic Abilities 6/6
TECHNIC+Lv3
Defense+Lv3
Special Abilities 5/5
Full Custom Power Lv2
Exact Counter Damage+ Lv1
Attack Range+ Lv2
Weapon Skills 6/15
Rod Damage+ Lv1
Rod Element+ Lv1
Wands Damage+ Lv1
Wands Element+ Lv1
TECH-Mags Damage+ Lv1
TECH-Mags Element+ Lv1
Attributes/Resistances 5/15
Limit Break: Foie Lv1
Limit Break: Barta Lv1
Limit Break: Zonde Lv1
Limit Break: Diga Lv1
Limit Break: Megid Lv1
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
27% |
| Feril Line | |
27% |
| Baji-senba | |
46% |
| Baji-senba | |
46% |
| Armas Line | |
28% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart, Lumira / Spread |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina, Hize / PP Generate |
Kuja - Fighgunner Palette [Joke weapon character].
Nephtys - Acrotecher Palette
Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 10/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Seva Borega | 8/8 | ||
| Blackheart | 10/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 10/10 |
Daggers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Halp Serafi | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 7/7 | ||
| Blumier | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 7/7 |
Twin Daggers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiess Blau | 8/8 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 9/9 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 6/6 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 10/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 9/9 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 9/9 |
Whips
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Fearac | 2/10 | ||
| Vish Fearac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Fearac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 6/6 |
Guns & Wands
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | |
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | |
| Creawand+ | 10/10 | |
| Magical Wand | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Armas Line | |
28% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Quick |
| Arm | Lumirus/Power Chrg. |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Attacker, Paradi Cataract, Ascension Gift |
Verik - Acrofighter Palette
Knuckles
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 7/7 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 9/9 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 |
Twin Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 |
Twin Claws [Looking to upgrade eventually.]
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arza Garbot | 0/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 3/10 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 9/9 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 9/9 |
Slicers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/9 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 7/7 |
Claws
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zaks Gabot | 5/5 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 3/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 4/10 |
Guns
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 |
Range MAGS
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 2/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Hodogg | 8/8 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Voria | |
30% |
| Rabol Voria | |
36% |
| Rabol Voria | |
34% |
| Rabol Voria | |
30% |
| Rabol Voria | |
28% |
| Rabol Voria | |
32% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Concentrate |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |