If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Niceone"
From The re-PSUPedia
(typo) |
|||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pegic]] || 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pegic]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[ | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Shato]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand/P]] || 10/10 | | {{wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand/P]] || 10/10 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
! Spell type !! ability name !! lvl | ! Spell type !! ability name !! lvl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Healing || [[Resta]]|| | + | | Healing || [[Resta]]|| 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reviving || [[Giresta]]|| 50 | | Reviving || [[Giresta]]|| 50 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Curing || [[Reverser]]|| 50 | | Curing || [[Reverser]]|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buffing || [[Shifta]]|| | + | | Buffing || [[Shifta]]|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buffing || [[Deband]]|| | + | | Buffing || [[Deband]]|| 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| Buffing || [[Zodial]]|| 48 | | Buffing || [[Zodial]]|| 48 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Buffing || [[Rentis]]|| 50 | | Buffing || [[Rentis]]|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | De-Buffing || [[Jellen]]|| | + | | De-Buffing || [[Jellen]]|| 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| De-Buffing || [[Zalure]]|| 50 | | De-Buffing || [[Zalure]]|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | De-Buffing || [[Zoldeel]]|| | + | | De-Buffing || [[Zoldeel]]|| 31 |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| [[Maximum HP+]] || - || [[Full Custom Power]] || - || [[Twin Daggers PA Level+]] || - | | [[Maximum HP+]] || - || [[Full Custom Power]] || - || [[Twin Daggers PA Level+]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Base ATP+]] || - || [[Exact Attack Damage+]] || Lv | + | | [[Base ATP+]] || - || [[Exact Attack Damage+]] || Lv 2 || [[Sabers PA Level+]] || Lv 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Base ATA+]] || - || [[Exact Counter Damage+]] || - || [[Daggers PA Level+]] || - | | [[Base ATA+]] || - || [[Exact Counter Damage+]] || - || [[Daggers PA Level+]] || - | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| [[Base STA+]] || - || colspan=2| || [[Machineguns PA Level+]] || - | | [[Base STA+]] || - || colspan=2| || [[Machineguns PA Level+]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | Points Used || 0 || {{Color-A}}| Points used || | + | | {{Color-A}} | Points Used || 0 || {{Color-A}}| Points used || 2 ||{{Color-A}}| Points used || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} | Points Max || 4 ||{{Color-A}} | Points Max || 4 || {{Color-A}} | Points Max || 10 | | {{Color-A}} | Points Max || 4 ||{{Color-A}} | Points Max || 4 || {{Color-A}} | Points Max || 10 | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
! Armor Type !! Armor Name | ! Armor Type !! Armor Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] 42% {{fire}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] 42% {{ice}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] 42% {{ground}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] 42% {{lightning}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] 42% {{dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Serafi-senba]] | + | | {{Line shield icon}} || [[Serafi-senba]] 42% {{light}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Head unit icon}} || [[Hizeri / Mind]] | | {{Head unit icon}} || [[Hizeri / Mind]] | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 27 November 2010
Contents
Profile
Hello I joined a few months ago and I really like this wiki and all of its contents :) I'm one of the few Dutch speaking persons on the xbox 360 version of psu.
GT: The Gods Devil
Joined: March 2009
Server: 360
ID Number: 30103285
Date of Birth: 19/07/90
Sex: Male ♂
Netherlands
Characters
| Character name | Race, Gender | Level | Job, Level | PM Type | PM Name | PM Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Gods Devil | CAST ♀ | 180 | AT 20 | GH434 | Hondje | 46 |
| Heavenly Gunner | CAST ♀ | 146 | GM 20 | GH440 | Area 53 | 4 |
| NiceOne | Human ♀ | 85 | PT 20 | GH450 | Rappy | 1 |
| Schmetterling | Human ♀ | 67 | AF 11 | GH410 | Marinenkäfer | 0 |
GAS
| Style customizations | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Styles | Shield Styles | Extra Styles | |||||||||
| Name | Devil | Heavenly | Name | Devil | Heavenly | Name | Devil | Heavenly | Name | Devil | Heavenly |
| Elemental Weapon | Lvl 1 | - | ????? | - | - | Elemental Field | - | - | Competent Trapper | - | - |
| Enhanced Weapon | - | - | Guard Crush | - | - | Rapid Action | - | Lvl 1 | Competent Pharmacist | - | - |
| Common Mastery | - | - | Incap. Enchant | - | - | Sluggish | - | - | Provoke | - | - |
| Burn Crusher | - | - | Burn Enchant | - | - | Ragan's Breath | - | - | Trusty Partner | - | - |
| Poison Crusher | - | - | Poison Enchant | - | - | Photon Shield | - | - | Photon Crafter | - | - |
| Infect Crusher | - | - | Infect Enchant | - | - | Photon Barrier | - | - | |||
| Shock Crusher | - | - | Shock Enchant | - | - | Solid Body | - | - | |||
| Silen. Crusher | - | - | Silen. Enchant | - | - | Multiple Parry | - | - | |||
| Freeze Crusher | - | - | Freeze Enchant | - | - | ||||||
| Sleep Crusher | - | - | Sleep Enchant | - | - | ||||||
| Stun Crusher | - | - | Stun Enchant | - | - | ||||||
| Confu. Crusher | - | - | Confu. Enchant | - | - | ||||||
| Taunt Crusher | - | - | Taunt Enchant | - | - | ||||||
| The Gods Devil | Active | Elemental Weapon | Active | - | Active | - | |||||
| Heavenly Gunner | Active | - | Active | Rapid Action | Active | - | |||||
Best grinds till now
| Weapon | Grind |
|---|---|
| Pushan | 7/9 |
| Gur Hanab | 8/8 |
| Suzakidanoh | 10/10 9/9 |
| Seva Sata |
10/10 |
| Shigga Wadda | 10/10 |
The Gods Devil
Equipment & Photon Arts
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAS
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heavenly Gunner
Equipment & Photon arts
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAS
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NiceOne
Equipment & Photon arts
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmetterling
Equipment & Photon arts
Last updated: 23-11-2010.