If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Scorched Valley (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
m |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Beefedge Wellda]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Beefedge Wellda]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nanopolymer]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Metaresin]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| − | | | + | | [[Mot Walna]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
Revision as of 00:16, 25 July 2010
Box drop research
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hand Spear | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Twin Sabic | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Beefedge Raria | Beefedge Raria | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Raria | ||
| Beefedge Media | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Media | ||
| Beefedge Wellda | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Wellda | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Frying Pan | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Dagger | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Raihoc | Raihoc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ryusaikanoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Real Hand Gun | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Machineguc | Machineguc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rappy Mode | ||
| Garment Aura | ? | ? | ? | ? | Garment Aura | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Flame Garment | ||
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Flame | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Blade | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Magic Rock "Heart Key" | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Relic Edge | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanopolymer | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortaresin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortapolymer | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metaresin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Mot Walna | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||