If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Scorched Valley (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Flame Garment]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Flame Garment]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! rowspan="3" | Mats. !! {{Gemstone icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ! {{Wood icon}} | |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Devil's Flame]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 23 July 2010
Box drop research
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Twin Sabic | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Raria | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Media | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Wellda | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Frying Pan | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Dagger | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Raihoc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ryusaikanoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Real Hand Gun | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rappy Mode | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Garment Aura | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Flame Garment | ||
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Flame | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||