If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Scorched Valley (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
LP Phoenix (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Handgun icon}} | ! {{Handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Real Hand Gun]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 22 July 2010
Box drop research
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Media | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Real Hand Gun | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rappy Mode | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Garment Aura | ||
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||