If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| '''NeoNa''' || Cast, ♀, FI || 134 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | | '''NeoNa''' || Cast, ♀, FI || 134 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''x Mr NeoN x''' || Newman, ♂, AT || | + | | '''x Mr NeoN x''' || Newman, ♂, AT || 123 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 7 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=125|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds|| width=100|B/S/T | ! width=50| Type || width=125|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds|| width=100|B/S/T | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 10/10 || {{ | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{Color-S}}|10/10 || {{Color-S}}|No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 10/10 || {{ | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{Color-S}}|10/10 || {{Color-S}}|No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Light}} 50% || 10/10 || {{ | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{Color-S}}|10/10 || {{Color-S}}|No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 10/10 || {{ | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Soda Riban]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{Color-S}}|10/10 || {{Color-S}}|No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Crea Doubles]] || {{Fire}} 50% || BUYING || {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Crea Doubles]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 130 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Two-headed Ragnus]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 5/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Two-headed Ragnus]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|5/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 10/10 || {{ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{Color-S}}|10/10 || {{Color-S}}|No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 6/10 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|6/10 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 6/10 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|6/10 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Dagger of Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Dagger of Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 0/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|0/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || Buying || {{ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|Buying || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 30 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 || {{Rotational item}}|18 Mill | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{Rotational item}}|18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || {{Rotational item}}|19 Mill | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{Rotational item}}|19 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 || {{Rotational item}}|19 Mill | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{Rotational item}}|19 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || BUYING || {{ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 5 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || {{Rotational item}}|18 Mill | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{Rotational item}}|18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 || {{Rotational item}}|19 Mill | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{Rotational item}}|19 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 7/7 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|7/7 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || BUYING || {{ | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 75 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || BUYING || {{ | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 75 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || BUYING || {{ | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 75 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Germinus Ganuc]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 || {{ | + | | {{Machinegun icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Germinus Ganuc]] || {{Neutral}} || {{Color-S}}|10/10 || {{Color-S}}|No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Guld & Milla]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Guld & Milla]] || {{Neutral}} || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 29 June 2010
Contents
Updated 06/08/2010
Characters
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 1 |
| Ñàömî | Beast, ♀, AT | 69 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 134 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 123 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Bulletin
I am currently looking to buy 50% Ice, Lightning, and Ground Deva-zashi's. If you have some for sale please visit my room and leave a bulletin message.
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Crea Doubles | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 130 Mill | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
5/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
10/10 | No | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
Buying | 0/10 - 30 Mill | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Halp Serafi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Germinus Ganuc | |
10/10 | No | |
| Guld & Milla | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 34, Spinning Break: 31, Tornado Break: 31 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 40, Dus Robado: 40, Dus Majarra: 49 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 41, Tornado Dance: 44, Absolute Dance: 25 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 35, Rising Crush: 40 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 25, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 21, Chuei Jitotsushin: 21 | ||||||
| Saber | S | 40 | Gravity Strike: 23, Spinning Strike: 21, Rising Strike: 34 | ||||||
| Dagger | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 36 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Stec Wand | |
10/10 | No | |
| Shato | |
10/10 | No | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Body | Orpa / Legs, other resists |
| Extra | Dark Wing |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 30, Rafoie 30, Damfoie 22, Gifoie 25 |
| |
Barta 30, Rabarta 30, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 26 |
| |
Zonde 30, Razonde 30, Gizonde 30, Noszonde 18 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 30, Damdiga 12, Gidiga 25, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 12 | |
| Megid 23, Ramegid 30, Dammegid 5, Nosmegid 21, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 44, Giresta 50, Reverser 45 |