If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Cost of Research"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with '== Box drop research == === Normal boxes === {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! L…') |
m |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Speral]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | + | | [[Par Ash]] || {{JP item}} | [[Par Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Ash]] | |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [B] [[Brahoh]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 5 June 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
? | Tear of Light | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Cyral | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | Ydral | ? | Ydral | Ydral | |
| |
Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
Silvenia | Goldania | Morbinia | Morbinia | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Titania | Titania | ? | |
| |
? | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | Touro | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Claymaud | Claymaud | ? | ? | Basalaraud | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Halva Rafagga | Halva Tubola | ? | Gekitsnata | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Raikasobra | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Clear Sabre | Clear Sabre | Clear Sabre | Clear Sabre | Clear Sabre | Clear Sabre | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Masamunera | ? | ||
| Stina-zashi | Sava-zashi | Asami-zashi | ? | Shiraha-zashi | Shiraha-zashi | ||
| ? | ? | Mimimi-zashi | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Zoal Head | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Deathmaker | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | Sta-senba | Hoza-senba | ? | Cardia-senba | Cardia-senba | Cardia-senba | |
| ? | Nafri-senba | ? | ? | Nafri-senba | Serafi-senba | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Bugei-senba | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Feri-senba | ||
| Units | ? | Te / TECH Charge | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Burn / Resist | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | ? |
| |
Note Seed | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Fluge | Photon Fluge | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortasilica | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortacarbon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | Par Wood | |
| |
Par Ash | Par Ash | ? | ? | ? | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | Par Ebon | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | ? | ? | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Tsisava-zashi | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Brahoh | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Ageha-kikami | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Tomoirod | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Crozara | ? | ? | [B] Majimra | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Busterline | [B] Midiline | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Har-senba | ? | ? | ? | [B] Hizeri-senba | ||