If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Comeback"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (moved A Risky Comeback to The Comeback: english name) |
m (→Item drops: feel this needs further confirmation) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Gourmet Chocolat]]<br/>[[Gourmet Cake]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Paper Lantern]] || ? || ? || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]] || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Gourmet Chocolat]]<br/>[[Gourmet Cake]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Paper Lantern]] || ? || ? || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]] || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Nagaraki Syrup]]<br/>[[Something Sweet]]<br/>[[Tear of Light]] || [[Gi / Magic]] || [[Har / Magic]] || [[Ortapolymer]]<br/>[[Sori / Magic]] || [[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Nagaraki Syrup]]<br/>[[Something Sweet]]<br/>[[Tear of Light]] || [[Gi / Magic]] || [[Har / Magic]] || [[Ortapolymer]]<br/>[[Sori / Magic]] || [[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]]<br/>[B] [[Granahodora]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Te / TECH Charge]] || [[Ortaresin]]<br/>[[Te / Force S]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]] || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]] || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Har / Smart]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[[Orpa / Force]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Te / TECH Charge]] || [[Ortaresin]]<br/>[[Te / Force S]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]] || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]] || [[Cyral]], [[Ydral]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Har / Smart]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[[Orpa / Force]] | ||
Revision as of 22:27, 3 May 2010
| The Comeback ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | Partner mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
I need your help. I won't screw up this time. Please!
Client: Gapard Raz
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 7000 | 94 | 5250 | 70 | 3500 | 46 | 1750 | 23 |
| Grinder Base C x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 40 | 80+ | 12600 | 169 | 9450 | 126 | 6300 | 84 | 3150 | 42 |
| Grinder Base B x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 70 | 115+ | 16800 | 225 | 12600 | 168 | 8400 | 112 | 4200 | 56 |
| Grinder Base A x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 90 | 155+ | 22400 | 300 | 16800 | 225 | 11200 | 150 | 5600 | 75 |
| Grinder Base S x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Ollaka | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Ollaka | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | ||
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | ||
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | ||
| Booma | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Komazli | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Komazli | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | ||
| Kudetob | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Kudetob | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | ||
| Ubakrada | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Rappy Gugg | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |||