If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:True Darkness"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Soldonium]] || ? || [[Soldonium]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Zepotite]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{RCSM icon}} | ! {{RCSM icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Shaguc]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shaguc]] || [[Shag Hoc]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rod icon}} | ! {{Rod icon}} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="4" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Crimson Line]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Crimson Line]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| [[Sta-senba]] || ? || [[Te-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sori-senba]] || ? || ? | | [[Sta-senba]] || ? || [[Te-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sori-senba]] || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || [[Rabol Tero]] || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || | + | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
Revision as of 16:17, 18 April 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Harnium | Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | Soldonium | ? | Soldonium | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | Catilium | |
| |
Gamotite | Gamotite | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Hapotite | Hapotite | Hapotite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Speral | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Diad | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Tippo Dogma | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Shaguc | Shaguc | Shag Hoc | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Crozara | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Crimson Line | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Armas Line | ||
| Sta-senba | ? | Te-senba | Sori-senba | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Rabol Tero | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Heart of Dulk | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | Soldonium | ? | Soldonium | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Catilium | Catilium | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Zepotite | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Speral | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Dulk Fakis Cor | ? | ? | |
| |
Silvenia | Armania | Goldania | Morbinia | Titania | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||