If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Ñàömî || Beast, ♀, AT || 69 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Ñàömî || Beast, ♀, AT || 69 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NeoNa || Cast, ♀, FI || | + | | NeoNa || Cast, ♀, FI || 133 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | x Mr NeoN x || Newman, ♂, AT || | + | | x Mr NeoN x || Newman, ♂, AT || 117 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 31, [[Spinning Break]]: 31, [[Tornado Break]]: 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 40, [[Dus Majarra]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 40, [[Dus Majarra]]: 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 40, [[Tornado Dance]]: 40, [[Absolute Dance]]: 25 | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 40, [[Tornado Dance]]: 40, [[Absolute Dance]]: 25 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
! Weapon !! Photon Art | ! Weapon !! Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 30, [[Rafoie]] 26, [[Damfoie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 30, [[Rafoie]] 26, [[Damfoie]] 22, [[Gifoie]] 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 15, [[Rabarta]] 23, [[Dambarta]] 30, [[Gibarta]] 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 12, [[Razonde]] 26, [[Gizonde]] 30, [[Noszonde]] 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 30, [[Radiga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 30, [[Radiga]] 25, [[Damdiga]] 9, [[Gidiga]] 24, [[Nosdiga]] 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 23, [[Ramegid]] 21, [[Dammegid]] 4, [[Nosmegid]] 11, [[Megiverse]] 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] | + | |'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''DEBUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] | + | |'''DEBUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] 43, [[Giresta]] 50, [[Reverser]] 44 | | '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] 43, [[Giresta]] 50, [[Reverser]] 44 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:30, 2 April 2010
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Ñàömî | Beast, ♀, AT | 69 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 133 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 117 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | For Sale? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
2/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
3/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Crimson | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Blackheart | |
5/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Blackheart | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Blackheart | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Blackheart | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Blackheart | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Halp Serafi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/9 | Upgrade Only |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power, Cati / Skill PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 31, Spinning Break: 31, Tornado Break: 31 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 40, Dus Robado: 40, Dus Majarra: 47 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 40, Tornado Dance: 40, Absolute Dance: 25 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 25, Rising Crush: 21 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 22, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 21, Chuei Jitotsushin: 21 | ||||||
| Saber | S | 40 | Gravity Strike: 21, Spinning Strike: 21, Rising Strike: 33 | ||||||
| Dagger | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 31 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 14 | Twin Mayalee: 1, Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 30, Rafoie 26, Damfoie 22, Gifoie 24 |
| |
Barta 15, Rabarta 23, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 25 |
| |
Zonde 12, Razonde 26, Gizonde 30, Noszonde 14 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 25, Damdiga 9, Gidiga 24, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 12 | |
| Megid 23, Ramegid 21, Dammegid 4, Nosmegid 11, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 43, Giresta 50, Reverser 44 |