If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:True Darkness"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Harnium]] || | + | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Gamotite]] || | + | | [[Gamotite]] || [[Gamotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soural]] || | + | | [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Harnium]] || | + | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Zepotite]] || | + | | [[Zepotite]] || [[Zepotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soural]] || | + | | [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Silvenia]] || | + | | [[Silvenia]] || [[Armania]] || ? || ? || [[Titania]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 30 March 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | Catilium | |
| |
Gamotite | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Diad | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Shag Hoc | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Crimson Line | |
| Sta-senba | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Heart of Dulk | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Zepotite | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Silvenia | Armania | ? | ? | Titania | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||