If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Evolution's Path"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Halva Rafagga]] || ? || ? || | + | | [[Halva Rafagga]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Halva Tubola]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="20" | Mats. !! {{Fragment icon}} | ! rowspan="20" | Mats. !! {{Fragment icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{ | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{JP item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || [[BT Fragment]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Photon Fluge]] || [[Photon Fluge]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Katsuno-zashi]] || {{Rotational item}} | [B] [[Katsuno-zashi]] || [B] [[Katsuno-zashi]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Claw icon}} | ! {{Claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Zanshu-Misaki]] || [B] [[Ohga-Misaki]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Whip icon}} | ! {{Whip icon}} | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Mira-kikami]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Machinegun icon}} | ! {{Machinegun icon}} | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Majimra]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 11 January 2010
Boss box data
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Halva Rafagga | ? | ? | Halva Tubola | ? | ? | ||
| Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Nafli-zashi | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ohga-Misaki | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | Te / TECH Charge | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vijeri / Rainbow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | Speral | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Cyral | ? | ? | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Fluge | Photon Fluge | |
| |
Ortasilica | Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | Ortacarbon | |
| |
? | ? | Ortaresin | ? | ? | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | ? | ? | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Morbinia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Titania | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lithnia | |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | Neu Ash | |
| |
? | ? | Neu Ebon | ? | ? | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | [B] Katsuno-zashi | [B] Katsuno-zashi | [B] Katsuno-zashi | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Zanshu-Misaki | [B] Ohga-Misaki | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Snihoh | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Mira-kikami | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Ulrod | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Majimra | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Cati-senba | ? | ? | [B] Hizeri-senba | ||
Normal box data
Block 1-1
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Touro | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Block 1-2
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | ? | ? | ? | ? | BT Fragment |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |