If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Evolution's Path"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || [[Halva Blastad]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Double saber icon}} | ! {{Double saber icon}} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Longbow icon}} | ! {{Longbow icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || [[Escudo]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Grenade icon}} | ! {{Grenade icon}} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="5" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} |
| ? || {{JP item}} | [[Te / TECH Charge]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || {{JP item}} | [[Te / TECH Charge]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="20" | Mats. !! {{Fragment icon}} |
| {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || [[BT Fragment]] | | {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || [[BT Fragment]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Ydral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Photon Fluge]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ortaresin]] || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ortaresin]] || ? || ? || [[Ortaresin]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ortapolymer]] || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ortapolymer]] || ? || ? || [[Ortapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Ortaceran]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Morbinia]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Morbinia]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Titania]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Neu Ash]] || [[Neu Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || | + | | [[Neu Ash]] || [[Neu Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Neu Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Neu Ebon]] || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Neu Ebon]] || ? || ? || [[Neu Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Neu Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Katsuno-zashi]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Claw icon}} | ! {{Claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Ohga-Misaki]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Whip icon}} | ! {{Whip icon}} | ||
| Line 241: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Cati-senba]] || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Cati-senba]] || ? || ? || [B] [[Hizeri-senba]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 364: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Neu Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Neu Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| Line 474: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Fragment icon}} | ! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Fragment icon}} | ||
| − | | [[BT Fragment]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | [[BT Fragment]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[BT Fragment]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
Revision as of 05:46, 9 January 2010
Boss box data
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Halva Rafagga | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Nafli-zashi | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ohga-Misaki | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | Te / TECH Charge | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vijeri / Rainbow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | Speral | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Cyral | ? | ? | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Fluge | |
| |
Ortasilica | Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | Ortacarbon | |
| |
? | ? | Ortaresin | ? | ? | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | ? | ? | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Morbinia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Titania | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lithnia | |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | Neu Ash | |
| |
? | ? | Neu Ebon | ? | ? | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Katsuno-zashi | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Ohga-Misaki | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Snihoh | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Ulrod | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Majimra | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Cati-senba | ? | ? | [B] Hizeri-senba | ||
Normal box data
Block 1-1
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Touro | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Block 1-2
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | ? | ? | ? | ? | BT Fragment |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |