If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Temple of Traps"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 80}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 150}} | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 80}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Rice Cake]]<br/>[[Steamed Milk]]<br/>[[Tear of Light]]<br/>[[Freeze Trap EX]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Touro]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-4★ -ral metals]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Unknown 307]] || [[Gi / Smart]] || ? || ? || [[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[Neu Ork]] | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Unknown 307]] || [[Gi / Smart]] || ? || ? || [[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[Neu Ork]] | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 5 October 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Temple of Traps) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Temple |
| Mission type | Partner mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(My request is simple. Recover a set of data discs left behind in an abandoned temple. However, do not ask me about their contents.
Client: Denan Lyott)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 6125 | 105 | 4575 | 78 | 3050 | 52 | 1525 | 26 |
| Grinder Base C x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 40 | 80+ | 11025 | 158 | 8250 | 118 | 5500 | 78 | 2570 | 39 |
| Grinder Base B x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 120+ | 14700 | 210 | 11025 | 157 | 7350 | 105 | 3675 | 52 |
| Grinder Base A x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 100 | 160+ | 19600 | 315 | 14700 | 236 | 9800 | 157 | 4900 | 78 |
| Grinder Base S x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Kakwane | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Booma | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Go Booma | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Ubakrada | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Ubakrada | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | ||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | ||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |||