If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PrimevaLL"
(→***Heavy hITTERZ***) |
(→***Heavy hITTERZ***) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Rotten Taco Cheese || Nu ♀ || Masterforce || 160 || || || || | | Rotten Taco Cheese || Nu ♀ || Masterforce || 160 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | TimeUzumaki || Cast ♀ || Fighmaste || 160 | + | | TimeUzumaki || Cast ♀ || Fighmaste || 160 || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
If you wish to Join our guild goto this website --> http://forums.sega.com/showthread.php?t=282217 and put in your application, and we will hit you up when we get a chance. | If you wish to Join our guild goto this website --> http://forums.sega.com/showthread.php?t=282217 and put in your application, and we will hit you up when we get a chance. | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 6 July 2009
Hows it going peoples, my name is MeK n my N GAME Characters are listed below. I dont run random anymore, got tired of Nubs booting cause i killed the mobs to quick as a GM (Pathetic huh). but eh what can you do.
I Normally solo or run with people in my crew ***Heavy hITTERZ*** ... we are a new crew that are going to be competing in TA's(Time Attacks). We are competing in Weapon X's(**Ròyàl Flù$h**) upcoming event "The Wild Deck" ( http://forums.sega.com/showthread.php?t=283022 ) and hopefully I will see you all there!
Contents
***Heavy hITTERZ***
| Name | Race, Gender | Class | Level | Alternate | Race, Gender | Class | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JynX | Beast ♀ | Fighmaster | 160 | gAiA bLaCc | Cast ♀ | Fighmaster | 160 |
| Mirage | Cast ♂ | Fighmaster | 160 | Mirage of Misery | Cast ♀ | GunMaster | 130 |
| x RICHARD x | Beast ♂ | Fighmaster | 160 | x Richard x | Cast ♂ | Fighmaster | 160 |
| Baked Potato | Beast ♂ | Fortefighter | 160 | LaundryBot 9000 -2 | Cast ♂ | Fortefighter | 160 |
| X-23 | Cast ♂ | Gunmaster | 160 | Reaper of Souls | Cast ♂ | Acrofighter | 150+ |
| MeK GuNNeR | Cast ♂ | Gunmaster | 160 | Prime evaLL | Cast ♀ | Acrotecher | 140 |
| Kotomi | Cast ♀ | Gunmaster | 160 | Seraph | Nu ♂ | Acrotecher | 150+ |
| Burnhill | Cast ♀ | Gunmaster | 160 | ||||
| Mr Ninja | Cast ♂ | Gunmaster | 160 | ||||
| Rotten Taco Cheese | Nu ♀ | Masterforce | 160 | ||||
| TimeUzumaki | Cast ♀ | Fighmaste | 160 |
If you wish to Join our guild goto this website --> http://forums.sega.com/showthread.php?t=282217 and put in your application, and we will hit you up when we get a chance.
Thank You, MeK GuNNeR
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vash The Stampede | Cast ♂ GM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| PrimevaLL | Beast ♂ AF | 50 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Prime evaLL | Cast ♀ AT | 140 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| MeK GuNNeR | Cast ♂ GM | 153 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Acrotecher & Acrofighter Palette for Prime evaLL & PrimevaLL
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Deva-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 0/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 0/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 0/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 0/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 0/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Bajurac | |
0/10 | |
| Bajurac | |
0/10 | |
| Bajurac | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 |