If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Iorishu"
m (→Character Information) |
m |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ice}} 38% || 0/10 | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ice}} 38% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{lightning}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{lightning}} 38% || 4/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ground}} 38% || 0/10 | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ground}} 38% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{Crossbow icon}} | | rowspan="2" | {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Cubo Tuma]] || | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Cubo Tuma]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | [[Cubo Simbac]] || 9/9 | | {{Color-S}} | [[Cubo Simbac]] || 9/9 | ||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ice}} 38% || 0/10 | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ice}} 38% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{lightning}} | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{lightning}} 38% || 4/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ground}} 38% || 0/10 | | {{Color-S}} | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ground}} 38% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Handgun icon}} | | {{Handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | [[Python]] || | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Python]] || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| {{Handgun icon}} || [[B'duki Maganac]] || 10/10 || Seeking to purchase | | {{Handgun icon}} || [[B'duki Maganac]] || 10/10 || Seeking to purchase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 10/10 || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 10/10 || Seeking to purchase |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Love Inferno]] || 8/8, 9/9 || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Love Inferno]] || 8/8, 9/9 || Seeking to purchase |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Torso icon}} || [[Castest Line]] || {{fire}} {{lightning}} {{ground}} {{light}} 42%-46% || Seeking to purchase | | {{Torso icon}} || [[Castest Line]] || {{fire}} {{lightning}} {{ground}} {{light}} 42%-46% || Seeking to purchase | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 3 July 2009
Player Information
- GT = xXlUltroslXx
- ID = 30009606
If someone is to be reading this, then welcome to my user page. Here lie my characters' PAs and equipment. Most of my PSU friends have left and I will miss them :'(. I hope to keep enjoying the game although its continuous flux of setbacks. I do seek to get items and rarz, but I honestly don't care. I play this game for fun and don't let others ruin it. Thanks for stopping by and May the Holy Light burn you right in the retina.
Character Information
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Classes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iorishu | |
♀ | 157 | FG/FI/GT |
| Izumi | |
♀ | 121 | FT |
| Kyzer | |
♂ | 155 | FF/FM |
Iorishu
My main character. She is my gunner and the one character I try to better equip. Main classes are Fortegunner, Fighgunner and Guntecher.
Photon Arts
| Bullets | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Killer Shot - 40 | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Barada Maga - 34 | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Twin Mayalee- 37 | |
| 40 | 40 | 35 | 39 | 40 | 40 | -- | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | -- | -- | -- | 28 | Yak Maga - 40 | |
| -- | 30 | -- | 26 | 27 | 22 | -- | |
| Striking | ||
|---|---|---|
| Type | Name | Level |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 39 | |
| Spinning Strike | 19 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 | |
| TECHNICs | |
|---|---|
| Buffs | |
| Healing | |
Fortegunner Pallette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Kiujibahoh | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 10/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 6/6 | |
| Gur Asted | 10/10 | |
| Gur Hanab | 10/10 | |
| Aikasoki | 10/10 |
Fighgunner Pallette
| Type | Name | Element % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crea Doubles | |
0/10 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
0/10 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
4/10 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
0/10 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
0/10 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
0/10 | |
| Double Agitoc | |
5/10 | |
| Raikasobrac | |
7/7 | |
| Raikasobra | |
2/10 | |
| Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
3/10 | |
| Crimson | |
3/10 | |
| Blackheart | |
3/10 | |
| Blackheart | |
0/10 | |
| Blackheart | |
3/10 | |
| Blackheart | |
0/10 | |
| Blackheart | |
0/10 | |
| Fuma-hiken | |
8/8 | |
| Fuma-hiken | |
3/10 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
8/8 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
9/9 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
5/5 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
0/10 |
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Battlestopper | 10/10 | |
| Germinus Ganuc | 5/10 | |
| Germinus Ganuc | 5/10 |
Guntecher Pallette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Phantom | 10/10 | |
| Kiujibahoh | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Bomac | 10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 | |
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Cubo Tuma | 0/10 | |
| Cubo Simbac | 9/9 | |
| Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| Uranusarac | 5/10 |
Line Shields and Units
| Name | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | 42% | 38% | 38% | 38% | 38% | -- |
| Castest Line | 38% | 46% | 38% | -- | 38% | 42% |
| Rabol Orachio | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 24% |
| Slot | Unit Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Arm | Cati / Bullet PP Save Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | (All Status Effect)/Resist Cati / Rainbow |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract Vivienne Fluge |
Izumi
My secondary character, she is my Fortetecher and I do not plan on getting her to be a AcroTool or MasterLager... yet ^^
Photon Arts
| TECHNICs | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spell type | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Linear | 26 | 21 | -- | 30 | -- | -- |
| Ra- | -- | 37 | 22 | 33 | -- | 36 |
| Gi- | -- | 33 | 31 | 31 | 40 | 17 |
| Dam- | 25 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | 27 |
| Nos- | -- | -- | -- | 36 | -- | 24 |
| Support TECHNICs | |
|---|---|
| Buffs | |
| De-Buffs | |
| Healing | |
| Bullets | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 21 | 30 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 30 | |
Pallette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 3/10 | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 4/10 | |
| Uransara | 5/10 | |
| Tesbra | 6/10 | |
| Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 0/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 0/10 |
Line Shields and Units
| Name | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | 26% | -- | 24% | 26% | 27% | 26% |
| Lumira-senba | -- | 34% | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Cati-senba | -- | -- | -- | -- | 50% | -- |
| Sori-senba | -- | 46% | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Quick Hizeri / Concentrate |
| Arm | -- |
| Body | (All Status Effect)/Resist Orpad / Legs |
| Extra | Whitill Wing |
Kyzer
My midget, Fortefighter and Fighmaster.
Photon Arts
| Striking | ||
|---|---|---|
| Type | Name | Level |
| Gravity Break | 28 | |
| Spinning Break | 29 | |
| Bogga Danga | 28 | |
| Bogga Robado | 11 | |
| Dus Daggas | 28 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | 45 | |
| Gravity Dance | 41 | |
| Anga Redda | 37 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | 40 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 6 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 | |
| Bullets | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 16 | |
Pallette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Python | 10/10 |
Line Shields and Units
| Name | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Nico | 26% | 27% | 26% | 26% | 25% | -- |
| Armas Line | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 28% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Cati / Skill PP Save Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | (All Status Effect)/Resist Cati / Rainbow |
| Extra | Orpa / HP Restore Cati / Stamina |
Wish List
This is a small table listing items in PSU I am either having a hard time making, buying or just lusting over.
If you can help me get the ones I am buying, feel free to message my forum account.
- I will fairly negotiate any item discussed
- I'm not greedy, so I don't normally care about buying/selling something for more/less.
- It's just a game and in the end, I don't give a f***
| Type | Item name | Element(s) / Grinds | Desired Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kubiri-hiken | |
Seeking to purchase | |
| Shide-Misaki | |
Seeking to purchase | |
| B'duki Maganac | 10/10 | Seeking to purchase | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | Seeking to purchase | |
| Love Inferno | 8/8, 9/9 | Seeking to purchase | |
| |
Castest Line | |
Seeking to purchase |
If need be, I can be contacted in my forum account in the link below.
PSU Forum Profile