If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Legacy of the Light"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | AOTI special}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 100}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 125}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 150}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 175}} | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | AOTI special}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 100}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 125}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 150}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || [[Rocket Punchers]] || [[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]] || ? || [[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]]<br/>[[Motav Prophecy]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || [[Opaopa]] || [[Opaopa]] || ? || [[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 4 June 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Legacy of the Light) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Kugu RELICS |
| Mission type | G. Cash mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a cooperative mission created by the Supervisor's Office, recommended for a full party. Be careful if you decide to take it on solo, as the route will change!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | GUARDIANS Cash requirements | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | 1 player | 2 players | 3 players | 4 players | Leader | |||
| C | 50 | 100+ | -- | -- | 100 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 160 |
| B | 80 | 125+ | -- | -- | 150 | 120 | 80 | 60 | 240 |
| A | 100 | 150+ | -- | -- | 200 | 160 | 100 | 80 | 320 |
| S | 130 | 175+ | 10000 | 200 | 250 | 200 | 130 | 100 | 400 |
| (Photon Crystal) x1 | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
|
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Dilla Griena | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zamvapas | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |