If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Plains Overlord/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added some other boss drops I've gotten recently.) |
m |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Polty]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- | | [[Polty]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || | + | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 76 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 128 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || | + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 128 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 128 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || 184 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Boss | ! colspan="5" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || | + | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || 3500 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 16 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Plains Overlord/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based on the large-scale fire contamination of Raffon Meadow which has made the native De Ragan turn vicious. Assume the cleanup of this area.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. stage |
Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | |||
| First | 20 | 30+ | -- | 10 | -- | 8 | -- | 4 | -- | 2 |
| Mission restrictions | ||||||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Trimates | |||||||||
| Cannot equip body units | Cannot use EX traps | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | First stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | -- | |
| Polty | |
30 | 76 | |
| Distova | |
30 | 128 | |
| Distova | |
30 | 128 | |
| Vahra | |
30 | 128 | |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | 184 |
| Boss | ||||
| De Ragan | |
35 | 3500 | |