If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Swords"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Known Swords) |
(→Known Swords) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| キヤロウド || (Calord) || Youmei || B || 365 || 364 || 148 || 244 || 5★ || -- | | キヤロウド || (Calord) || Youmei || B || 365 || 364 || 148 || 244 || 5★ || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | スヴァルタスソード || (Svaltus Sword) || Kubara || S || 276 || 753 || 147 || 317 || 10★ || | + | | スヴァルタスソード || (Svaltus Sword) || Kubara || S || 276 || 753 || 147 || 317 || 10★ || Extra mode |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 21 September 2006
Weapons
|
|---|
Swords are two-handed melee weapons that can hit multiple targets in a roughly 90-degree radius. They are, however, quite slow. They have more ATP than Spears, but less ATA.
- Youmei suffix: オウド (oudo)[1]
- Tenora Works prefix: ?
Known Swords
| JP Name | EN Name | Producer | Rank | PP | ATP | ATA | Req. | Rarity | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ソード | (Sword) | GRM | C | 187 | 82 | 30 | 29 | 1★ | -- |
| ソウルド | (Sourd) | Youmei | C | 243 | 70 | 34 | 29 | 1★ | -- |
| ソタッド | (Sotaddo) | Tenora Works | C | 131 | 91 | 37 | 29 | 1★ | -- |
| ギガッシュ | (Gigush) | GRM | C | 224 | 170 | 55 | 61 | 2★ | -- |
| ギガソウド | (Giga Sword) | Youmei | C | 292 | 145 | 63 | 61 | 2★ | -- |
| ブレイカー | (Breaker) | GRM | C | 243 | 257 | 80 | 103 | 3★ | -- |
| ブレコウド | (Brekord) | Youmei | C | 316 | 218 | 92 | 103 | 3★ | -- |
| ソダ・ブレッカ | (Sword Breaker) | Tenora Works | C | 170 | 282 | 100 | 103 | 3★ | -- |
| クレイモア | (Claymore) | GRM | B | 271 | 344 | 105 | 173 | 4★ | -- |
| クレモウド | (Claymord) | Youmei | B | 352 | 218 | 92 | 103 | 4★ | -- |
| キャリバー | (Calibur) | GRM | B | 281 | 428 | 129 | 232 | 5★ | -- |
| キヤロウド | (Calord) | Youmei | B | 365 | 364 | 148 | 244 | 5★ | -- |
| スヴァルタスソード | (Svaltus Sword) | Kubara | S | 276 | 753 | 147 | 317 | 10★ | Extra mode |
- ↑ This is an abbreviated form of 'sword'.
External Links
- PSU-Wiki's article (Japanese)