If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Roar of Flames"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (All done! Until I move up to S2, which won't be for a while :P) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || 250 || 120 || 400 || 160 || -- | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || 250 || 120 || 400 || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 42 || 35 || 132 || 85 || 375 || 120 || | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 42 || 35 || 132 || 85 || 375 || 120 || 600 || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || 85 || 418 || 120 || 668 || 160 || -- | | [[Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || 85 || 418 || 120 || 668 || 160 || -- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 87 || 430 || 122 || 684 || 160 || -- | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 87 || 430 || 122 || 684 || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 87 || 516 || 122 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 87 || 516 || 122 || 820 || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 87 || 619 || 122 || 984 || 160 || -- | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 87 || 619 || 122 || 984 || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 13 || 258 || 38 || 688 || 88 || 1874 || 123 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 13 || 258 || 38 || 688 || 88 || 1874 || 123 || 2975 || 163 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 13 || 371 || 38 || 990 || 88 || 2698 || 123 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 13 || 371 || 38 || 990 || 88 || 2698 || 123 || 4284 || 163 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 14 || 268 || 39 || 688 || 89 || 1856 || 124 || 2939 || 164 || -- | | [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 14 || 268 || 39 || 688 || 89 || 1856 || 124 || 2939 || 164 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || 14 || 320 || 39 || 820 || 89 || 2210 || 124 || | + | | [[Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || 14 || 320 || 39 || 820 || 89 || 2210 || 124 || 3500 || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 1360 || 40 || 3360 || 90 || 8960 || 125 || | + | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 1360 || 40 || 3360 || 90 || 8960 || 125 || 14160 || 165 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:47, 28 June 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Roar of the Fiery Beast) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Denes RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 12000 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | 15000 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | 21000 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 24000 | 400 | -- | -- | 8000 | 133 | -- | -- |
| (Megi-sphere) x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | 250 | 120 | 400 | 160 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | 132 | 85 | 375 | 120 | 600 | 160 | -- |
| Golmoro | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | 85 | 418 | 120 | 668 | 160 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
11 | 52 | 36 | 152 | 86 | 424 | 121 | 676 | 161 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
12 | 56 | 37 | 156 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | 67 | 37 | 187 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | 80 | 37 | 224 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 87 | 430 | 122 | 684 | 160 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 87 | 516 | 122 | 820 | 160 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 87 | 619 | 122 | 984 | 160 | -- |
| Jarba | |
13 | 258 | 38 | 688 | 88 | 1874 | 123 | 2975 | 163 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
13 | 371 | 38 | 990 | 88 | 2698 | 123 | 4284 | 163 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
14 | 531 | 39 | 1361 | 89 | 3668 | 124 | 5810 | 164 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
14 | 268 | 39 | 688 | 89 | 1856 | 124 | 2939 | 164 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
14 | 320 | 39 | 820 | 89 | 2210 | 124 | 3500 | 160 | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 89 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | 3360 | 90 | 8960 | 125 | 14160 | 165 | -- | |
