If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Her Secret Mission"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| [[Ageeta]] (+LV5) || {{Ageeta | 20}} || {{Ageeta | 50}} || {{Ageeta | 90}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 125}} | | [[Ageeta]] (+LV5) || {{Ageeta | 20}} || {{Ageeta | 50}} || {{Ageeta | 90}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | special}} || x || x || x || {{Sageeta | 125}} | + | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | special}} || x || x || x || {{Sageeta | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 10}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 10}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x || x | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | special}} || {{Ollaka | 10}} || {{Ollaka | 40}} || {{Ollaka | 80}} || x | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | special}} || {{Ollaka | 10}} || {{Ollaka | 40}} || {{Ollaka | 80}} || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | special}} || x || x || x || {{Rappy Polec | 125}} | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | special}} || x || x || x || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze | special}} || {{Kamatoze | 10}} || {{Kamatoze | 50}} || {{Kamatoze | 90}} || x | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze | special}} || {{Kamatoze | 10}} || {{Kamatoze | 50}} || {{Kamatoze | 90}} || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Komazli]] || {{Komazli | special}} || x || x || x || {{Komazli | 125}} | + | | [[Komazli]] || {{Komazli | special}} || x || x || x || {{Komazli | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tengohg]] || {{Tengohg | special}} || {{Tengohg | 10}} || {{Tengohg | 40}} || {{Tengohg | 80}} || {{Tengohg | AOTI 125}} | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Tengohg | special}} || {{Tengohg | 10}} || {{Tengohg | 40}} || {{Tengohg | 80}} || {{Tengohg | AOTI 125}} | ||
Revision as of 01:16, 11 August 2008
| Her Secret Mission ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Bunami Seagol
Mission requirements and rewards
Template:Party mission requirements
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | x | x | |
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x |
| Rappy Polec | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Komazli | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | x | x | |
| Tengohg | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
23 | -- | 63 | -- | 93 | -- | 145 | -- | |
