If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Swords"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known swords) |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Hanzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 607 || 151 || 386 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Hanzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 607 || 151 || 386 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Hazzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Soda Hazzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 661 || 151 || 386 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 9★ || [[Caliburn]] || {{Logo-G}} || 336 || 730 || 209 || 381 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 9★ || [[Caliburn]] || {{Logo-G}} || 336 || 730 || 209 || 381 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| ([[Creasword Plus|Creasword+]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 257 || 589 || 262 || 512 ||{{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea Weapon]] | | ([[Creasword Plus|Creasword+]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 257 || 589 || 262 || 512 ||{{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea Weapon]] | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[ | + | | ([[Chainsawd+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 313 || 758 || 181 || 512 ||{{AOTI version}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]) |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| [[Ice Sword Mil]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Ice Sword Mil]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| [[Agito Repca]] || {{Logo-K}} || 299 || 300 || 330 || 617 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Agito Repca]] || {{Logo-K}} || 299 || 300 || 330 || 617 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Flowen's | + | | ([[Flowen's Greatsword+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 341 || 814 || 239 || 588 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]) |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 21:43, 18 June 2008
Swords are two-handed melee weapons that can hit up to 3 targets in a roughly 90-degree radius, and boast a 3 hit combo. They are, however, quite slow. They have more ATP than Spears, but less ATA.
- Yohmei suffix: オウド (oudo / aud)[1]
- TENORA WORKS prefix: ソダ・(soda)
PP Recovery
| Type | | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RA/FO/FG/FT/PT | 3 | 4 | 2 | ? |
| HU/FI/WT/FF | 3 | 5 | 2 | ? |
Known swords
For Offline Mode statistics, see Swords (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Sword | |
187 | 82 | 30 | 29 | |
Starting equipment for humans. |
| Saud | |
243 | 69 | 34 | 29 | |
-- | |
| Sodad | |
130 | 90 | 37 | 30 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Gigush | |
224 | 170 | 55 | 57 | |
Set Bonus: Gigush Line |
| Gigasaud | |
291 | 144 | 63 | 61 | |
-- | |
| Soda Gigassa | |
157 | 187 | 68 | 62 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Breaker | |
243 | 256 | 80 | 98 | |
Ground element: 20% (Shop) |
| Brekaud | |
316 | 218 | 92 | 103 | |
-- | |
| Soda Brekka | |
170 | 282 | 100 | 107 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Claymore | |
271 | 344 | 105 | 164 | |
-- |
| Claymaud | |
352 | 292 | 120 | 173 | |
-- | |
| Soda Clayma | |
189 | 378 | 131 | 178 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Calibur | |
280 | 427 | 129 | 232 | |
Ice element: 25% (Shop) |
| Calaud | |
364 | 363 | 148 | 244 | |
-- | |
| Soda Caliba | |
196 | 470 | 161 | 252 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Ascalon | |
289 | 511 | 149 | 266 | |
-- |
| Ascaud | |
376 | 434 | 171 | 281 | |
-- | |
| Soda Accas | |
202 | 562 | 186 | 289 | |
-- | |
| Swordoc | |
231 | 486 | 119 | 295 | |
-- | |
| Saudoc | |
231 | 460 | 119 | 295 | |
-- | |
| Sodadoc | |
231 | 501 | 119 | 295 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Creasword | |
317 | 299 | 169 | 300 | |
Crea Weapon |
| Hanzo | |
317 | 598 | 169 | 300 | |
-- | |
| Cresaud | |
413 | 239 | 194 | 316 | |
Crea Weapon | |
| Soda Crea | |
222 | 358 | 211 | 325 | |
Crea Weapon | |
| Soda Hazzo | |
222 | 657 | 211 | 235 | |
-- | |
| Ice Sword Lum | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| Ice Sword Pi | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| Flowen's Greatsword | |
284 | 775 | 199 | 498 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Jogiri | |
327 | 675 | 189 | 349 | |
Poison SE2 |
| Soda Joggi | |
229 | 742 | 236 | 378 | |
-- | |
| Hanzoc | |
261 | 607 | 151 | 386 | |
-- | |
| Soda Hazzoc | |
261 | 661 | 151 | 386 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Caliburn | |
336 | 730 | 209 | 381 | |
-- |
| (Stique Sword) | |
229 | 596 | 219 | 381 | |
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | |
| Soda Riban | |
235 | 803 | 261 | 414 | |
-- | |
| Chainsawd | |
261 | 689 | 151 | 386 | |
-- | |
| Chainsawd/C | |
261 | 589 | 151 | 356 | |
Available exclusively at Casino Voloyal. | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Huge Cutter | |
355 | 791 | 249 | 450 | |
[B] Drop: Orgdus Lv100+. |
| Hugecuttuc | |
284 | 711 | 199 | 498 | |
-- | |
| Svaltus Sword | |
550 | 791 | 249 | 498 | |
[B] Drop: Svaltus Lv100+. | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
364 | 831 | 279 | 512 | |
[B] Drop: Plains Overlord S2 Boss box, Lutus Jigga Lv100+. Male only. |
| Kan Yuc | |
291 | 748 | 223 | 566 | |
Still unreleased in JP. | |
| (Cresaud+) | |
280 | 551 | 268 | 512 | Crea Weapon | ||
| (Creasword+) | |
257 | 589 | 262 | 512 | Crea Weapon | ||
| (Chainsawd+) | |
313 | 758 | 181 | 512 | Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | ||
| Ice Sword Mil | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayer | |
374 | 900 | 330 | 558 | |
Still unreleased in JP. |
| De Ragan Slayic | |
299 | 810 | 264 | 617 | |
-- | |
| Agito Repca | |
299 | 300 | 330 | 617 | |
-- | |
| (Flowen's Greatsword+) | |
341 | 814 | 239 | 588 | |
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 15★ | (Ely Sion) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
- ↑ This is an abbreviated form of 'sword'.
Weapons
|
|---|