If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "TCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (12* is 'Delpi') |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delpi]] || {{Logo-G}} || -- || -- || -- || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Weapon_categories]] | [[Category:Weapon_categories]] | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 26 November 2007
TCSMs (short for TECHNIC combat support machine) are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a TCSM. TCSMs are also known as Madoogs and TECH-Mags.
Known TCSMs
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Pit | |
578 | 51 | 20 | |
-- |
| 2★ | Gipit | |
701 | 101 | 41 | |
-- |
| 3★ | Rapit | |
738 | 148 | 71 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Girapit | |
825 | 208 | 118 | |
-- |
| 5★ | Gorapit | |
867 | 247 | 167 | |
-- |
| 6★ | Rogapit | |
888 | 292 | 191 | |
-- |
| Pitoc | |
951 | 148 | 161 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Pegi | |
1003 | 358 | 215 | |
-- |
| 8★ | Pegita | |
1050 | 400 | 251 | |
-- |
| Pegic | |
1200 | 274 | 251 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | (Ranpegi) | |
1081 | 443 | 274 | |
-- |
| Shato | |
802 | 395 | 215 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Dori | |
1166 | 479 | 323 | |
-- |
| Doric | |
1316 | 331 | 323 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Coni | |
1207 | 499 | 368 | |
-- |
| 12★ | Delpi | |
-- | -- | -- | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|