If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Red and Green"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→De Ragan) |
m (→De Ragan) |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="17" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} |
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Gigush]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Hanzo]] || [[Huge Cutter]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Sword icon}} | ! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [[Chrome Spear]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chrome Spear]] || {{JP item}} | [[Chrome Spear]] || {{JP item}} | [[Muktrand]] || {{JP item}} | [[Muktrand]] || {{JP item}} | [[Muktrand]] | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Chrome Spear]] {{JP version}} || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chrome Spear]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Chrome Spear]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Muktrand]] || {{JP item}} | [[Muktrand]] || {{JP item}} | [[Muktrand]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| ? || {{JP item}} | [[Falchion]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sange]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shippu]] || {{JP item}} | [[Gekka]] || {{JP item}} | [[Gekka]] | | ? || {{JP item}} | [[Falchion]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sange]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shippu]] || {{JP item}} | [[Gekka]] || {{JP item}} | [[Gekka]] | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Al Curare]] || {{JP item}} | [[Al Curare]] || {{JP item}} | [[Al Curare]] | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Al Curare]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Al Curare]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Al Curare]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Slicer icon}} | ! {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Slicer icon}} | ! {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Uchi-wa]] | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Uchi-wa]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Metford]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metford]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metford]] || {{JP item}} | [[Kiujibahoh]] || {{JP item}} | [[Kiujibahoh]] || {{JP item}} | [[Kiujibahoh]] | + | | [[Metford]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Metford]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Metford]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Kiujibahoh]] || {{JP item}} | [[Kiujibahoh]] || {{JP item}} | [[Kiujibahoh]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ||
| Line 189: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rod icon}} | ! {{Rod icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || [[Bil De Vear Cane]] || {{JP item}} | [[Bil De Vear Cane]] || {{JP item}} | [[Bil De Vear Cane]] | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Bil De Vear Cane]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Bil De Vear Cane]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Bil De Vear Cane]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| Line 198: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Exorcism Wand]] || [[Exorcism Wand]] || {{JP item}} | [[Exorcism Wand]] || {{JP item}} | [[Exorcism Wand]] | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Exorcism Wand]] {{JP version}} || [[Exorcism Wand]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Exorcism Wand]] {{JP version}} || {{JP item}} | [[Exorcism Wand]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} | ! rowspan="2" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Giga / Stamina]] || [[Giga / Stamina]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cati / Stamina]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cati / Stamina]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cati / Stamina]] || {{JP item}} | [[Hard / HP Restore]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| Line 270: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Metaresin]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Metaresin]] || {{ | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Metaresin]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Metaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metaresin]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 294: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Vullseye]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Phantom]] || {{ | + | | ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Vullseye]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Phantom]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Phantom]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Phantom]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 6 September 2011
Contents
Box drop research
Be careful not to add data to the wrong chart! Drops from each path seem to be unique. Also, if you are uncertain about how to add items to these charts, please write a note at the bottom of the article with your findings and someone will add it for you.
- If you have personally confirmed an item drop, place the item in the appropriate cell without any special background color.
- All items listed in blue cells are those which have come from other sources, but have not been confirmed.
- All items listed in gray cells are assumed drops which need confirmation.
Uncontaminated field
Block 2-A
Haystacks
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Large tree
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Sonichi | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Block 3-A
Haystacks
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Large tree
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Sonichi | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
De Ragan
Fire-contaminated field
Block 2-B
SEED-Zoma
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Spicia | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Relic Edge | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortapolymer | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
SEED core
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | Double Saber | ? | Nightwalker | Sweet Death | Double Agito | |
| Falcon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Block 3-B
SEED-Zoma
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Spicia | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
Chef's Oil | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanoresin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |