If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors ζ (GC3 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| C || 1 || 15+ || 4200 || 150 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | C || 1 || 15+ || 4200 || 150 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 50+ || | + | | B || 20 || 50+ || 8400 || 200 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| A || 50 || 100+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || 50 || 100+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 1 | ! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 272 || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || 326 || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || 326 || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 68 || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 102 || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: De Ragan's Nest | ! colspan="15" | VR: De Ragan's Nest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 105 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 2 | ! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 68 || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 68 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Underground cave | ! colspan="15" | VR: Underground cave | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 105 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 3 | ! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Hall of Holy Light | ! colspan="15" | VR: Hall of Holy Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 105 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 4 | ! colspan="15" | VR: Stage 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | ??? | ! colspan="15" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gol Dolva (fire contaminated)|Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rappy Igg]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[SEED-Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 50 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: A-Photon Reactor | ! colspan="15" | VR: A-Photon Reactor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 105 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | VR: Distorted Space | ! colspan="15" | VR: Distorted Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dark Falz]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dark Falz]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 105 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 180 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 1 | ! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 10}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 50}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 100}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 125}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 150}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Booma | AOTI 50}} || {{Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Booma | AOTI 125}} || {{Booma | AOTI 150}} || {{Booma | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Booma]] || {{Go Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 50}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 125}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> ? | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Forest area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Forest area | AOTI special}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 10}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 50}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 100}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 125}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 150}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 2 | ! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 10}} || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 50}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 100}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 125}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 150}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 10}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 50}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 100}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 125}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 150}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> ? | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Caves area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Caves area | AOTI special}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 10}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 50}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 100}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 125}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 150}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 3 | ! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | AOTI special}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 10}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 50}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 100}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 125}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 150}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type- | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 10}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 50}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 100}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 125}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 150}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 10}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 50}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 125}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 150}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> ? | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI special}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 10}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 50}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 100}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 125}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 150}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 4 | ! colspan="8" | VR: Stage 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | AOTI special}} || x || {{Deljaban | AOTI 50}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 100}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 125}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 150}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | AOTI special}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 10}} || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || {{Jusnagun | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || {{Jusnagun | AOTI special}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 10}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 50}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 100}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 125}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 150}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> ? | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Ruins area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Ruins area | AOTI special}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 10}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 50}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 100}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 125}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 150}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | ??? | ! colspan="8" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 10}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 50}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 100}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 125}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 150}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 10}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 50}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 125}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Delnadian | AOTI special}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 10}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 50}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 100}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 125}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 150}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gol Dolva (fire contaminated)|Gol Dolva]] || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI special}} || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI 10}} || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI 50}} || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI 100}} || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI 125}} || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI 150}} || {{Gol Dolva (fire contaminated) | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 10}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 50}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 100}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 125}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 50}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 125}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 150}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 10}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 50}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 100}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 125}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 150}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI 10}} || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI 50}} || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI 100}} || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI 125}} || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI 150}} || {{Rappy Igg | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[SEED-Magashi]] || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 10}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 50}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 125}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 150}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Forest area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Forest area | AOTI special}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 10}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 50}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 100}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 125}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 150}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | VR: Distorted Space | ! colspan="8" | VR: Distorted Space | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 21 July 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 3rd. |
| Protectors ζ 守護者達の軌跡ζ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(There seems to be a connection between the nanotrance reactions across Gurhal and MAG. We've built a new simulator to help solve this mystery. Show us what you've got!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 4200 | 150 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 50+ | 8400 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 50 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 75 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Mission details
- At its core, this is a linear mission with a single path to follow. Just as with the mission "Towards the Future" from Phantasy Star Online, each block is followed by a boss battle.
- If you defeat all enemies through the fourth block, the warp at the end of VR: Stage 4 will change and transport you to a block known as ??? instead of the boss. This block has four patterns of rare and special enemies:
- The number of boxes that appear after defeating the final boss of the mission depends on two things: the number of players in the party and the number of enemies defeated.
- A party of 1-2 players will receive 12 boxes.
- A party of 3 players will receive 20 boxes.
- A party of 4-6 players will receive 28 boxes.
- By defeating either the minimum or maximum number of enemies in the mission, two boxes will be added.
- By clearing the ??? block, two boxes will be added.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 272 | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 326 | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 326 | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | 68 | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
15 | 102 | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| VR: De Ragan's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| VR: Stage 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
15 | 68 | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
15 | 68 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| VR: Underground cave | ||||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| VR: Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| VR: Hall of Holy Light | ||||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| VR: Stage 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Jusnagun | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ??? | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delnadian | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delnadian | |
|
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Gol Dolva | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jigo Booma | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Igg | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
15 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| VR: A-Photon Reactor | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| VR: Distorted Space | ||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
