If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Seabed Echoes"
From The re-PSUPedia
InvalidZod (talk | contribs) (Added A rank exp values) |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || 751 || 150 || 1021 || 175 || 1246 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || 751 || 150 || 1021 || 175 || 1246 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 206 || 35 || -- || 85 || 1797 || 120 || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 206 || 35 || -- || 85 || 1797 || 120 || 2154 || 150 || 2928 || 175 || 3573 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || 751 || 150 || 1021 || 175 || 1246 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || 627 || 120 || 751 || 150 || 1021 || 175 || 1246 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 62 || 35 || -- || 85 || 543 || 120 || -- || 150 || 885 || 175 || 1080 | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 62 || 35 || -- || 85 || 543 || 120 || -- || 150 || 885 || 175 || 1080 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 206 || 35 || -- || 85 || 1797 || 120 || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 206 || 35 || -- || 85 || 1797 || 120 || 2154 || 150 || 2928 || 175 || 3573 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Main Computer Room | ! colspan="15" | Main Computer Room | ||
Revision as of 05:42, 17 June 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event The Great Arms Race. |
| Seabed Echos ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Seabed Plant |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Our firm would like to obtain battle data against machinery. Our mission is a simulation of robots out of control in a seabed planet.</br>GRM
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 12000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | 627 | 120 | 751 | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | 627 | 120 | 751 | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 85 | 1797 | 120 | 2154 | 150 | 2928 | 175 | 3573 | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | 627 | 120 | 751 | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | 627 | 120 | 751 | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | 62 | 35 | -- | 85 | 543 | 120 | -- | 150 | 885 | 175 | 1080 | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 85 | 1797 | 120 | 2154 | 150 | 2928 | 175 | 3573 | |
| Main Computer Room | ||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | 2584 | 40 | -- | 90 | 17024 | 125 | -- | 155 | 27018 | 180 | 32718 | |
