If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Seabed Echoes"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mother Brain]] | | [[Mother Brain]] | ||
| − | | {{Mother Brain | AOTI special}} | + | | {{Mother Brain | AOTI special}}<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]] |
| {{Mother Brain | AOTI 20}} | | {{Mother Brain | AOTI 20}} | ||
| {{Mother Brain | AOTI 40}} | | {{Mother Brain | AOTI 40}} | ||
Revision as of 05:00, 17 June 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event The Great Arms Race. |
| Seabed Echos ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Seabed Plant |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Our firm would like to obtain battle data against machinery. Our mission is a simulation of robots out of control in a seabed planet.</br>GRM
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 12000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 2928 | 175 | 3573 | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 1021 | 175 | 1246 | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | 62 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 885 | 175 | 1080 | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | 2928 | 175 | 3573 | |
| Main Computer Room | ||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | 2584 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | 27018 | 180 | 32718 | |
