If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethateral"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Spears) |
m (→Characters) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level|| width=50|AP | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level|| width=50|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ethateral || Newman, ♀ || 180|| | + | | Ethateral || Newman, ♀ || 180|| 73 |
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander || Beast, ♂ || 1|| 0 | | Alexander || Beast, ♂ || 1|| 0 | ||
Revision as of 18:06, 8 December 2010
Contents
- 1 Ethateral
- 2 Characters
- 3 Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
- 4 Line Shields
- 5 Units
- 6 Alexander - Guntecher Palette
- 7 Guns
- 8 Double Sabers
- 9 Wands
- 10 Line Shields
- 11 Units
- 12 Nephtys - Fighmaster Palette [Palette in the works]
- 13 Spears
- 14 Double Saber
- 15 Line Shields
- 16 Units
- 17 Verik - Acrofighter Palette
- 18 Sabers
- 19 Daggers
- 20 Knuckles
- 21 Twin Sabers
- 22 Twin Claws [Looking to upgrade eventually.]
- 23 Slicers
- 24 Twin Daggers
- 25 Claws
- 26 Guns
- 27 Range MAGS
- 28 Line Shields
- 29 Units
Ethateral
GT: Ethateral
Joined: July 2007
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30060213
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | AP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ethateral | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 73 |
| Alexander | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 0 |
| Nephtys | CAST, ♀ | 156 | 0 |
| Verik | Human, ♂ | 102 | 0 |
Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Tesbra | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
27% |
| Lumira-senba | |
42% |
| Feril Line | |
23% |
| Feril Line | |
26% |
| Baji-senba | |
38% |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart, Lumira / Spread |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina, Hize / PP Generate |
Alexander - Guntecher Palette
Guns
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Cubo Tuma | 10/10 | |
| Cubo Tuma | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 9/9 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 9/9 | ||
| Nightwalker | 6/6 | ||
| Nightwalker | 8/8 |
Wands
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Cometarac | 10/10 | |
| Cometarac | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Quick |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power |
| Body | Cati / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina |
Nephtys - Fighmaster Palette [Palette in the works]
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mukpromoto | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 3/9 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 |
Double Saber
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/4 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 4/4 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 4/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
36% |
| Serafi-senba | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Attacker, Paradi Cataract, Ascension Gift |
Verik - Acrofighter Palette
Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 5/5 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 4/10 |
Daggers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deva-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 6/6 | ||
| Blumier | 7/7 | ||
| Blumier | 5/5 | ||
| Blumier | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 7/7 |
Knuckles
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 7/7 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 9/9 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 |
Twin Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 5/5 |
Twin Claws [Looking to upgrade eventually.]
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arza Garbot | 0/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 3/10 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 0/10 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 1/4 |
Slicers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/9 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/9 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 |
Twin Daggers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiess Blau | 8/8 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 9/9 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 6/6 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 2/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 5/5 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 9/9 |
Claws
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 3/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 4/10 |
Guns
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Card Regas | 10/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 |
Range MAGS
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 2/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Serafi-senba | |
34% |
| Serafi-senba | |
36% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Concentrate |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina, Hize / PP Generate |