If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Xbtxsniper"
From The re-PSUPedia
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| AzzMage || Newman, ♂ || 61 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Tech || MiniAzz || 100 || 1 | | AzzMage || Newman, ♂ || 61 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Tech || MiniAzz || 100 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AzzBeast || Beast, ♂ || 21 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Striking || || | + | | AzzBeast || Beast, ♂ || 21 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Striking || || 100 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! Armor !! Element !! Percentage | ! Armor !! Element !! Percentage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Storm Line]] || {{ | + | | [[Storm Line]] || {{Light}} || 42% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rabol Vijeri]] || {{Dark}} || 30% |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 130: | Line 126: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 25 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 25 || 36 || 23 || 36 || 38 || 38 || [[Killer Shot]]: 7, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 26 || 38 || 33 || 50 || 37 || 36 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 7, [[Barada Maga]]: 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1, [[Boma Maga]]:1 | | [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1, [[Boma Maga]]:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 12 || 8 || 9 || 8 || 8 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 18 || 21 || 21 || 21 || 19 || 17 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 21, [[Twin Penetration]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 1, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 1 | | [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 1, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 1 | ||
| Line 148: | Line 144: | ||
| [[Cards]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Kyumeisei-shiki]]: 1, [[Masei-shiki]]: 1 | | [[Cards]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Kyumeisei-shiki]]: 1, [[Masei-shiki]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mechguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || | + | | [[Mechguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 18 || 1 || 1 || 26 || 1 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 291: | Line 287: | ||
| [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 327: | Line 323: | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████████████ || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 347: | Line 343: | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:53, 7 February 2011
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type,Skill | Name | PM Level | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rukia | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Armor | Orihime | 27 | 1 |
| Niaouli | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | GH 434, Ranged | Shannon | 100 | 3 |
| AzzMage | Newman, ♂ | 61 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tech | MiniAzz | 100 | 1 |
| AzzBeast | Beast, ♂ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Striking | 100 | 1 |
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Contents
Niaouli's
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | ||
| Needle Cannon | 3/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 2/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | 4/10 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Shide-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Rabol Vijeri | |
30% |
Slot Units
PAs
AzzMage's
Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 3/10 | |
| Vish Adan | 0/10 |
Fortetecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Hoza-senba | |
20% |
| Rabol Rappy | |
25% |
Slot Units