If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Hell Bent"
From The re-PSUPedia
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{light}} 42% ||0/8 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{light}} 42% ||0/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 29% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 29% ||10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
====== Gunmaster Palete ====== | ====== Gunmaster Palete ====== | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]||8/8 | | {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| | + | | {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]||0/0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Baret]]||0/10 | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Baret]]||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga | + | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakuda]]||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga | + | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakuda]]||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]||0/10 | | {{laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]||0/10 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 155: | ||
| {{rifle icon}} || {{fire}} 27, {{ice}} 22, {{ground}} 32, {{dark}} 21 | | {{rifle icon}} || {{fire}} 27, {{ice}} 22, {{ground}} 32, {{dark}} 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}} || {{fire}} 28, {{ice}} 35, {{lightning}} 41, {{ground}} 35, {{dark}} 43 | + | | {{shotgun icon}} || {{fire}} 28, {{ice}} 35, {{lightning}} 41, {{ground}} 35, {{dark}} 43, {{light}} 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{laser cannon icon}} || {{dark}} 22 | + | | {{laser cannon icon}} || {{dark}} 22, {{light}} 21 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{twin handgun icon}} || {{ice}} 21, {{dark}} 22, [[Twin Mayalee]] 25 | |{{twin handgun icon}} || {{ice}} 21, {{dark}} 22, [[Twin Mayalee]] 25 | ||
Latest revision as of 17:31, 25 April 2009
YO watup im Hell Bent AKA:HEAD HUNTER/CHAOS MAGE been playin since day 1 im mainly a fighmaster but fuck around with gun master too. Ive been playin psu since day 1 and also played alot of pso My teams name is Alternative Learning youll see us around hunting, i hardly ever play with random ppl i usualy either solo or run with my friends. Thx for checkin me out and ill see u guys around.
| characters | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Character Name | Race | Level | Class |
| Hell Bent | Cast | 150 | Fighmaster/Gunmaster |
| HEAD HUNTER | Beast | 150 | Fighmaster/Fortefighter/Protranser |
| CHAOS MAGE | Newman | 150 | Fortetecher |
Guild-Alternative Learning
| Members | |
|---|---|
| Character Name | class |
| Hell Bent | fighmaster |
| Sarge | Fighmaster |
| Jayster | gunmaster |
| Morpheo | gunmaster |
| Juggernaut | acrotecher |
| (\/)ENDETTA | gunmaster |
Contents
Fighmaster Palete
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 5/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 3/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 6/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 4/4 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 0/8 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
Gunmaster Palete
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 8/8 | |
| Rattlesnac | 0/0 | |
| Rattlesnake | 6/6 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 0/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 0/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 6/9 |
Armors
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Armas Line |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
Slots
| Slot | Slot Name |
|---|---|
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |
| Orpad / Guard | |
| Legsless / Rainbow | |
| Hizeri / Mind | |
| Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
Striking Photon Arts | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| Tornado Break 43, Spinning Break 41, Gravity Break 50 | |
| Dus Robado 50, Dus Majarra 50, Dus Daggas 35 | |
| Spiral Dance 50, Tornado Dance 50, Absolute Dance 43, Gravity Dance 44 | |
| Anga Redda 41, Anga Jabroga 50, Anga Dugrega 35 | |
Bullets | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Element | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 21, Rafoie 21, Gifoie 21, Damfoie 21 |
| |
Barta 21, Rabarta 28, Gibarta 28, Dambarta 38 |
| |
Zonde 40, Razonde 31, Gizonde 31, Noszonde 31 |
| Diga 28, Radiga 28, Gidiga 35, Nosdiga 40 | |
| Megid 29, Ramegid 31, Megiverse 33, Nosmegid 31 | |
| BUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 33, Reverser 32 |