If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Scorched Valley (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
LP Phoenix (talk | contribs) (→Clear boxes) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Beefedge Media]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Beefedge Media]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Machinegun icon}} | ! {{Machinegun icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Machineguc]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{RCSM icon}} | ! {{RCSM icon}} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Garment Aura]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Garment Aura]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 23 July 2010
Box drop research
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Twin Sabic | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Raria | ||
| Beefedge Media | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Media | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefedge Wellda | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Frying Pan | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Dagger | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Raihoc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ryusaikanoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Real Hand Gun | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Machineguc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rappy Mode | ||
| Garment Aura | ? | ? | ? | ? | Garment Aura | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Flame Garment | ||
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Flame | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||