If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Deadly Brilliance (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Petanite]] || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || | + | | ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Neu Ebon]] || {{JP item}} | [[Neu Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Shock / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Ydral]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] | | + | | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || ? || ? || [[Neu Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Neu Walna]] || ? || ? || [[Neu Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Container]] || [[Container]] | | + | | [[Container]] || [[Container]] || [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="32" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="32" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
Revision as of 15:08, 17 July 2010
Contents
Box drop research
VR: Mizuraki C.D. normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Nagaraki Syrup | Nagaraki Syrup | Nagaraki Syrup | Nagaraki Syrup | Nagaraki Syrup | Nagaraki Syrup |
| |
Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | |
| |
Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Scroll | Scroll | Scroll | Scroll | Scroll | Scroll |
VR: Shikon Islands normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | Petanite | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
Slaterian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Goldania | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Titania | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lithnia | |
| |
? | Suffad | ? | ? | Suffad | Suffad | |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | ? | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | Neu Walna | |
VR: Shikon Islands, Old Temple normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Kouhakanoh | Shinhakanoh | Raihakanoh | Ryusaikanoh | Ryusaikanoh | Ryusaikanoh | |
| Card Fante | Card Regina | Card Regas | Card Regas | Card Regas | Card Regas | ||
| Cons. | |
Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake |
| |
Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | |
| |
Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | |
| |
Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | |
| |
Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | |
| Mats. | |
? | Hapotite | Hapotite | Hapotite | ? | Hapotite |
| |
? | Petanite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Exanite | Exanite | |
| |
? | ? | Star Amp | ? | Star Amp | Star Amp | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro |