If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Deadly Brilliance (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || [[Rice Cake]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="6" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="6" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Teranite]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Teranite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Neu Ash]] || | + | | [[Neu Ash]] || [[Neu Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Beefkebob Raria]] || {{JP item}} | [[Beefkebob Media]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Beefkebob Media]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| Line 153: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Head unit icon}} | ! {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Me / Quick]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Har / Quick]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Har / Quick]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="12" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="12" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soural]] || | + | | [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 186: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Neu Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Neu Ash]] || | + | | [[Neu Ash]] || [[Neu Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 198: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Container]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="30" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="30" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| Line 282: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [B] [[Te-senba]] || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Cati-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 10 July 2010
Contents
Box drop research
VR: Mizuraki C.D. normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
? | Rice Cake | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
VR: Shikon Islands normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Teranite | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Neu Ebon | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Onmagoug nest
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | Kokuinto Kagachi | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Bragnoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Kamui | ? | Kamui | Kamui | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sanzu-hiken | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | The Tarot | The Tarot | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Howrod | ? | Caster Broom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Majimra | ||
| ? | Beefkebob Raria | Beefkebob Media | ? | ? | Beefkebob Media | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefkebob Wellda | Beefkebob Wellda | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Crisla-senba | |
| Units | Sta / Force | ? | ? | ? | Lumira/TECH Charge | Lumira/TECH Charge | |
| ? | Me / Quick | ? | Har / Quick | ? | Har / Quick | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Shock / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Cyral | ? | ? | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
Onmagoug Auge | Onmagoug Auge | Onmagoug Auge | Onmagoug Auge | Onmagoug Auge | Onmagoug Auge | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Heart of Devil | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | Container | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Katsuno-zashi | ? | ? | [B] Togeha-zashi | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | [B] Kaurasuhoh | ? | [B] Kiujibahoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Te-senba | ? | ? | ? | [B] Cati-senba | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Kotoha-senba | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Crisla-senba | ||